SPA130027781
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (42% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.3 bidders, 78% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 1.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 70300000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2014 | Q1 | 13.02.2014 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2014 | Q1 | 14.03.2014 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2014 | Q2 | 14.04.2014 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2014 | Q2 | 15.05.2014 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2014 | Q2 | 12.06.2014 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2014 | Q3 | 11.07.2014 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2014 | Q3 | 26.08.2014 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2014 | Q3 | 11.09.2014 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2014 | Q4 | 13.10.2014 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2014 | Q4 | 13.11.2014 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2014 | Q4 | 18.12.2014 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q4 | 16.01.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q1 | 23.02.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q1 | 23.03.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q2 | 24.04.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q2 | 18.05.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q2 | 16.06.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q3 | 14.07.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q3 | 13.08.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q3 | 18.09.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q4 | 13.10.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q4 | 13.11.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2015 | Q4 | 21.12.2015 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q1 | 03.02.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q1 | 24.02.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q1 | 31.03.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q2 | 28.04.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q2 | 31.05.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q2 | 30.06.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q3 | 22.07.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q3 | 26.08.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q3 | 30.09.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q4 | 24.10.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q4 | 22.11.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2016 | Q4 | 16.12.2016 |
| 1,799.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2017 | Q1 | 16.01.2017 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA130027781 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სს "საქართველოს ნავთობისა და გაზის კორპორაცია" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | გამარტივებული ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 70300000-უძრავ ქონებასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებების გაწევა მესამე პირებისთვის ანაზღაურების სანაცვლოდ ან ხელშეკრულების საფუძველზე |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 54`915.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 13.12.2013 17:53 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 18.12.2013 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 20.12.2013 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 550.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 549 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 120 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2014 წლის 01 იანვრიდან 2016 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანია | 54,915 | 54,915 | won |
| SPA130027781_სატენდერო წინადადება_საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანია_Satendero cinadadeba_GGTC.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 13.12.2013 17:53 Announced
- 18.12.2013 00:03 Bidding opens
- 20.12.2013 10:50 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 20.12.2013 10:50 Last bid activity
- 20.12.2013 14:00 Bidding closes
- 23.12.2013 18:43 Buyer published: SPA130027781_ოქმი 2 და ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი_27781 - oqmi 2 da interesta konfliqti.pdf
- 23.12.2013 18:45 Buyer published: SPA130027781_შეტყობინება_27781 - Setyobineba gamarjveba.pdf
- 21.08.2026 16:02 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
SPA140029787
SPA160000177
SPA110020080
SPA150023609
ბახმაროს ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულის სპეციალისტებისათვის სამსახურეობრივი უფლებამოსილების გ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
SPA120003059
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს მშენ-ექსპერტი | 6× |
| საქართველოს ნავთობისა და გაზის სერვის… | 6× |
| შპს Made To Make | 3× |
| შპს ნოვენთიქ საქართველო | 3× |
| შპს "საქართველოს ფოსტა" | 2× |