SPA110007206
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (55% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.3 bidders, 56% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 24000000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA110007206 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ააიპ ჭიათურის მუნიციპალიტეტის გამგეობის #27 კომპლექსური სასპორტო სკოლა" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | გამარტივებული ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 24000000-ქიმიური პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 8`300.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 14.03.2011 13:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.03.2011 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.03.2011 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 83 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 30 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2011 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (13)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| აკვალაინი | 6,786 | 6,786 | won |
| SPA110007206_tenderis rekvizitebi asatvirti.pdf.pdf · SPA110007206_angarishsworeba asatvirti.pdf.pdf · SPA110007206_chiatura tender asatvirti.pdf.pdf | |||
| ნოკი | 8,300 | 8,300 | — |
| SPA110007206_sasamartlo.pdf.pdf · SPA110007206_რეესტრის ამონაწერი_reestri.pdf.pdf · SPA110007206_ პროდუქციის ფასები_price.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 14.03.2011 13:07 Announced
- 21.03.2011 00:04 Bidding opens
- 23.03.2011 11:06 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 23.03.2011 11:59 Last bid activity
- 23.03.2011 12:00 Bidding closes
- 23.03.2011 17:10 Buyer published: SPA110007206_oqmi #2 p3.jpg...PDF
- 23.03.2011 17:11 Buyer published: SPA110007206_informacia.PDF
- 23.03.2011 17:11 Buyer published: SPA110007206_werili.PDF
- 23.03.2011 17:12 Buyer published: SPA110007206_oqmi #2 p3.jpg...PDF
- 30.03.2011 11:19 Buyer published: SPA110007206_momartva.PDF
- 30.03.2011 11:21 Buyer published: SPA110007206_cnoba sajarodan.PDF
- 30.03.2011 11:21 Buyer published: SPA110007206_amonaweri sajarodan.PDF
- 30.03.2011 11:22 Buyer published: SPA110007206_cnoba.PDF
- 30.03.2011 11:22 Buyer published: SPA110007206_sajaro reestri.PDF
- 30.03.2011 11:22 Buyer published: SPA110007206_reorganizacia.PDF
- 30.03.2011 11:23 Buyer published: SPA110007206_OQMI #3.PDF
- 30.03.2011 11:23 Buyer published: SPA110007206_werili qalbaton nino meqvabidzes.PDF
- 06.04.2011 17:38 Buyer published: SPA110007206_sagarantio bankis.PDF
- 21.08.2026 15:16 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
SPA110008905
SPA110006891
SPA110009452
SPA110006850
SPA110008043
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს სერვისი 2015 | 3× |
| შპს სოლიო | 1× |
| აკვალაინი | 1× |
| შპს ენჯითი | 1× |
| შპს ბუჯა-2013 | 1× |