SPA110007392
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (49% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 43% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 66000000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA110007392 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თვითმმართველი ქალაქის - ბათუმის მერია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | გამარტივებული ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 66000000-საფინანსო და სადაზღვევო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 9`600.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 15.03.2011 15:35 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 16.03.2011 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 18.03.2011 10:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 50.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 96 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 30 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2012 წლის 1 მარტამდე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (8)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 15.03.2011 15:35 Announced
- 16.03.2011 00:02 Bidding opens
- 17.03.2011 16:44 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 18.03.2011 10:00 Bidding closes
- 18.03.2011 10:16 Last bid activity
- 21.03.2011 20:50 Buyer published: SPA110007392_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 21.03.2011 20:50 Buyer published: SPA110007392_სატენდერო კომისიის ოქმი №2.pdf
- 21.03.2011 20:50 Buyer published: SPA110007392_წერილი დაზუსტებაზე.pdf
- 23.03.2011 19:26 Buyer published: SPA110007392_დაზუსტებული დოკუმენტაცია.pdf
- 23.03.2011 19:27 Buyer published: SPA110007392_სატენდერო კომისიის ოქმი №3.pdf
- 23.03.2011 19:27 Buyer published: SPA110007392_წერილი საკვალიფიკაციოზე.pdf
- 28.03.2011 22:29 Buyer published: SPA110007392_სატენდერო კომისიის ოქმი №4.pdf
- 28.03.2011 22:33 Buyer published: SPA110007392_წერილი ხელშეკრულებაზე.pdf
- 21.08.2026 16:02 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
SPA110007556
SPA110009451
SPA110007423
SPA110008269
SPA110009994
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 5× |
| ენგადი | 4× |
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 4× |
| ბორჯომი ვოთერს | 4× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 4× |