SPA110008101
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (61% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 65% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 60000000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA110008101 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ლანჩხუთის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | გამარტივებული ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 60000000-სატრანსპორტო მომსახურებები (ნარჩენების გატანის გარდა) |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 32`580.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების დაქირავება |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 21.03.2011 18:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 23.03.2011 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 25.03.2011 16:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 165.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 326 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 30 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2011 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ვანო ჩხაიძე | 32,580 | 32,580 | won |
| SPA110008101_satendero winadadeba.PDF.pdf · SPA110008101_rekvizitebi.pdf.pdf · SPA110008101_informacia angarishsworebis shesaxeb.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 21.03.2011 18:03 Announced
- 23.03.2011 00:05 Bidding opens
- 25.03.2011 12:38 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 25.03.2011 12:38 Last bid activity
- 25.03.2011 16:30 Bidding closes
- 29.03.2011 12:05 Buyer published: SPA110008101_ოქმი #2.PDF
- 29.03.2011 12:05 Buyer published: SPA110008101_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 29.03.2011 12:06 Buyer published: SPA110008101_მიმართვა.pdf
- 31.03.2011 18:18 Buyer published: SPA110008101_ოქმი #3.PDF
- 31.03.2011 18:18 Buyer published: SPA110008101_საკვალიფიკაციო.PDF
- 31.03.2011 18:18 Buyer published: SPA110008101_მიმართვა.pdf
- 21.08.2026 15:57 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
SPA110007735
SPA110007744
SPA110009414
SPA110008979
SPA110007685
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს "პალადა" | 4× |
| შპს კონტრაქტმშენ | 3× |
| ვანო ჩხაიძე | 3× |
| შპს შენება2023 | 2× |
| შპს კა | 2× |