SPA110008442
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (33% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 55000000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA110008442 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ქ. თბილისის მერია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 55000000-სასტუმროს, რესტორნისა და საცალო ვაჭრობის მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 194`350.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | 650 საგზური |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 23.03.2011 18:37 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 08.04.2011 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 13.04.2011 17:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 972.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`944 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 60 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2011 წლის 15 ივნისიდან ამავე წლის 15 სექტემბრამდე, ეტაპობრივად. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (9)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 23.03.2011 18:37 Announced
- 08.04.2011 00:01 Bidding opens
- 13.04.2011 13:07 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 13.04.2011 17:00 Bidding closes
- 13.04.2011 17:17 Last bid activity
- 19.04.2011 17:59 Buyer published: SPA110008442_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი_ინტერესთა.pdf
- 19.04.2011 17:59 Buyer published: SPA110008442_ოქმი 2_ოქმი #2.pdf
- 19.04.2011 17:59 Buyer published: SPA110008442_წერილი დაზუსტებაზე_წერილი დაზუსტებაზე.pdf
- 03.05.2011 19:46 Buyer published: SPA110008442_დაზუსტებული_დაზუსტებული.pdf
- 03.05.2011 19:46 Buyer published: SPA110008442_ოქმი 3_ოქნი 3.pdf
- 03.05.2011 19:47 Buyer published: SPA110008442_წერილი საკვალიფიკაციოებზე_წერილი საკვალიფიკაციოზე.pdf
- 11.05.2011 17:44 Buyer published: SPA110008442_საკვალიფიკაციოები_საკვალიფიკაციოები.pdf
- 11.05.2011 17:44 Buyer published: SPA110008442_ოქმი 4_ოქმი #4.pdf
- 11.05.2011 17:45 Buyer published: SPA110008442_წერილი ხელშეკრულებაზე_წერილი ხელშეკრულებაზე.pdf
- 21.08.2026 15:55 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
SPA110006039
SPA110009453
SPA110007787
SPA110009419
SPA110007207
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
SPA110008439
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ჯითი ჰოლდინგი | 16× |
| პარმა | 12× |
| შპს ჰაივეი | 10× |
| ფრანი | 6× |
| ინფოზავრი ჯგუფი | 6× |