SPA110008973
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (61% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 47% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 38000000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA110008973 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ლევან სამხარაულის სახელობის სასამართლო ექსპერტიზის ეროვნული ბიურო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 38000000-ლაბორატორიული, ოპტიკური და ზუსტი ხელსაწყოები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 35`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | 29 დასახელების. |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 29.03.2011 14:51 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 14.04.2011 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 19.04.2011 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 500.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 350 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 60 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან არაუგვიანეს 30 დღისა |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (13)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| სამაია | 35,000 | 35,000 | won |
| SPA110008973_winadadeba 8973.pdf.pdf · SPA110008973_cxrili 8973.pdf.pdf · SPA110008973_angariSsworeba.pdf.pdf · SPA110008973_rekvizitebi.pdf.pdf · SPA110008973_ISO latvia.pdf.pdf · SPA110008973_ISO Radwag.pdf.pdf · SPA110008973_ISO Scharlab.pdf.pdf · SPA110008973_ISO ukraina.pdf.pdf · SPA110008973_ISO-Israel.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 29.03.2011 14:51 Announced
- 14.04.2011 00:03 Bidding opens
- 19.04.2011 09:53 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 19.04.2011 09:53 Last bid activity
- 19.04.2011 13:00 Bidding closes
- 19.04.2011 18:21 Buyer published: SPA110008973_interesTa konfliqti.pdf
- 19.04.2011 18:21 Buyer published: SPA110008973_oqmi 2.pdf
- 03.05.2011 16:53 Buyer published: SPA110008973_aonaweri.pdf
- 03.05.2011 16:53 Buyer published: SPA110008973_reestri.pdf
- 03.05.2011 16:53 Buyer published: SPA110008973_saqaro reestri 2.pdf
- 03.05.2011 16:53 Buyer published: SPA110008973_sasamarTlo.pdf
- 03.05.2011 16:53 Buyer published: SPA110008973_Semosavlebi.pdf
- 03.05.2011 18:36 Buyer published: SPA110008973_Sefaseba chelidze.pdf
- 03.05.2011 18:36 Buyer published: SPA110008973_Sefaseba Tushurashvili.pdf
- 03.05.2011 18:36 Buyer published: SPA110008973_Sefaseba vadachkora.pdf
- 03.05.2011 18:36 Buyer published: SPA110008973_Sefaseba zambaxudze.pdf
- 03.05.2011 18:37 Buyer published: SPA110008973_oqmi 3.pdf
- 20.05.2011 20:53 Buyer published: SPA110008973_garantia.pdf
- 21.08.2026 15:32 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
SPA110008250
SPA110008443
SPA110009729
SPA110008225
SPA110009116
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
SPA110009377
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ინტერლაბი | 19× |
| შპს ოლსაიდს | 12× |
| ლატეკი | 9× |
| ქომუნალ ტექნოლოჯი | 8× |
| შპს სითიტექ | 6× |