უპილოტო საფრენი აპარატის (კოპტერი) და მისი სათადაგო ნაწილების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 52% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 38800000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23,189.96 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2018 | Q3 | 18.09.2018 |
| 4,310.04 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2018 | Q3 | 18.09.2018 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA180006075 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საზოგადოებრივი მაუწყებელი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 38800000-საწარმოო პროცესებისა და დისტანციური მართვის მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 30`190.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 06.07.2018 15:36 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 15.07.2018 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 17.07.2018 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 121.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 302 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 120 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 45 (ორმოცდახუთი) კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (9)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს მკს | 27,500 | 27,500 | won |
| SPA180006075_SAZOGADOEBRIVI MAUWYEBELI FASEBIS CXRILI SPA180006075_____ 30190 GEL.pdf.pdf · SPA180006075_SAZOGADOEBRIVI MAUWYEBELI TEQNIKURI DOKUMENTACIA.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს "TVC Georgia" | 29,500 | 29,500 | — |
| SPA180006075_ფასების ცხრილი შპს "TVC GEORGIA"_დანართი N1 - ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 06.07.2018 15:36 Announced
- 15.07.2018 00:00 Bidding opens
- 17.07.2018 11:29 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 17.07.2018 11:39 Last bid activity
- 17.07.2018 12:00 Bidding closes
- 23.07.2018 00:00 Buyer published: SPA180006075_წერილი 23.07.2018.pdf
- 23.07.2018 12:31 Buyer published: SPA180006075_ოქმი #1.pdf
- 23.07.2018 12:31 Buyer published: SPA180006075_ხელწერილი ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის არარსებობის შესახებ.pdf
- 23.07.2018 12:31 Buyer published: SPA180006075_ბრძანება.pdf
- 23.07.2018 12:32 Buyer published: SPA180006075_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 23.07.2018 13:31 Buyer published: SPA180006075_SAZOGADOEBRIVI MAUWYEBELI FASEBIS CXRILI SPA180006075_____ 27500 GEL UPD.pdf
- 23.07.2018 14:09 Buyer published: SPA180006075_SAZOGADOEBRIVI MAUWYEBELI FASEBIS CXRILI SPA180006075_____ 27500 GEL UPD.pdf
- 24.07.2018 00:00 Buyer published: SPA180006075_წერილი -24.07.2018.pdf
- 24.07.2018 12:20 Buyer published: SPA180006075_ოქმი-N3.pdf
- 21.08.2026 15:32 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
უპილოტო საფრენი აპარატების (კოპტერი) და მისი სათადაგო ნაწილების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
უპილოტო საფრენი აპარატების (კოპტერი) და მისი სათადაგო ნაწილების და აქსესუარების სახელმწ…
SPA150032450
შშმ პირების კიბეზე გადასაადგილებელი მოწყობილობების საწარმოო ხაზის შექმნა და საცდელი ნიმ…
სსიპ "იუსტიცის სახლის" ფილიალებში არსებული ტელევიზორების დისტანციურად მართვადი ერთიანი …
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
უპილოტო საფრენი აპარატების (კოპტერი) და მისი სათადაგო ნაწილების და აქსესუარების სახელმწ…
უპილოტო საფრენი აპარატების (კოპტერი) და მისი სათადაგო ნაწილების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
უპილოტო საფრენი აპარატების (კოპტერი) და მისი სათადაგო ნაწილების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
SPA150032450
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს თი სი ეიჩ | 5× |
| შპს ჯეოვოისი | 5× |
| შპს ლოკოკინა | 4× |
| შპს ქუალიტრონი | 3× |
| შპს ჯითი ჰოლდინგი | 3× |