ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე ფერმერთა საკუთრებაში არსებული პირუტყვის პასტერელოზის და ემკარის საწინააღმდეგო პროფილაქტიკური ვაქცინაცია
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 18% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.3 bidders, 67% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent თამაზ გოგუაძე has won 3 of the last 4 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 85200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,435.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2020 | Q3 | 29.07.2020 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA200001126 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 85200000-ვეტერინარიული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 6`500.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 09.03.2020 16:12 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 15.03.2020 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 17.03.2020 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 65.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 65 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2020 წლის 15 ივლისამდე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| თამაზ გოგუაძე | 6,435 | 6,435 | won |
| SPA200001126_ხარჯთააღრიცხვა-signed.pdf.pdf · SPA200001126_პერსონალის გამოცდილება-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 09.03.2020 16:12 Announced
- 15.03.2020 00:04 Bidding opens
- 17.03.2020 11:45 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 17.03.2020 11:45 Last bid activity
- 17.03.2020 12:00 Bidding closes
- 18.03.2020 15:06 Buyer published: SPA200001126_ოქმი #17-2, ინტ. კონფლ..pdf
- 18.03.2020 16:07 Buyer published: SPA200001126_ხარჯთააღრიცხვა.pdf
- 24.03.2020 00:00 Contract signed: N51 — 6,435 ₾
- 21.08.2026 16:20 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე ფერმერთა საკუთრებაში არსებული პირუტყვის პასტერელოზის …
ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე ფერმერთა საკუთრებაში არსებული პირუტყვის პასტერელოზის …
ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე ფერმერთა საკუთრებაში არსებული პირუტყვის პასტერელოზის …
ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე ფერმერთა საკუთრებაში არსებული პირუტყვის პასტერელოზის …
ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე ფერმერთა საკუთრებაში არსებული პირუტყვის პასტერელოზის …
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე ფერმერთა საკუთრებაში არსებული პირუტყვის პასტერელოზის …
ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე ფერმერთა საკუთრებაში არსებული პირუტყვის პასტერელოზის …
ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე ფერმერთა საკუთრებაში არსებული პირუტყვის პასტერელოზის …
ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე ფერმერთა საკუთრებაში არსებული პირუტყვის პასტერელოზის …
ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე ფერმერთა საკუთრებაში არსებული პირუტყვის პასტერელოზის …
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპსნიუ არქ დიზაინ ჯგუფი | 11× |
| ელიზბარ დიასამიძე | 8× |
| შპს რს 1989 | 6× |
| შპს ჯმ.ჯგუფი | 5× |
| შპს მარაგი | 5× |