ბეტონის შემრევი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 54% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 43400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,030.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2020 | Q4 | 30.11.2020 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT200014560 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა(ა)იპ ბათუმის ბიზნეს ინკუბატორი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 43400000-მინერალების დასამუშავებელი და სამსხმელო ფორმების მოდელირების მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 1`030.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | ერთი ცალი ბეტონის შემრევი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 18.09.2020 16:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 26.09.2020 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 28.09.2020 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 10.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 10 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშკრულების გაფორმებიდან ერთი თვის ვადაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (9)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს სესო | 1,030 | 1,030 | won |
| NAT200014560_f.c BETONIS SHEMREVI 2020.pdf.pdf · NAT200014560_inf. saqonelz BETONIS SHEMREVI 2020.pdf.pdf · NAT200014560_sag p BETONIS SHEMREVI 2020.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 18.09.2020 16:06 Announced
- 26.09.2020 00:09 Bidding opens
- 27.09.2020 23:37 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 27.09.2020 23:37 Last bid activity
- 28.09.2020 12:00 Bidding closes
- 29.09.2020 14:54 Buyer published: NAT200014560_20-10-2 ინტ კომფლიკტ.pdf
- 29.09.2020 14:57 Buyer published: NAT200014560_20-10-2 ოქმი.pdf
- 29.09.2020 14:59 Buyer published: NAT200014560_20-10-2 წერ.pdf
- 05.10.2020 22:19 Buyer published: NAT200014560_წერილი.pdf
- 05.10.2020 22:20 Buyer published: NAT200014560_teq pir satndero BETONIS SHEMREVI 2020.pdf
- 05.10.2020 22:24 Buyer published: NAT200014560_სურათი.pdf
- 06.10.2020 15:20 Buyer published: NAT200014560_წერილი.pdf
- 06.10.2020 16:06 Buyer published: NAT200014560_20-10-3 ოქმი.pdf
- 06.10.2020 16:07 Buyer published: NAT200014560_20-10-3 წერილი.pdf
- 12.10.2020 00:00 Contract signed: N02-14 — 1,030 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:39 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ელ. ძრავზე მომუშავე ბეტონის შემრევი
ბეტონმრევის შესყიდვა
3D პანელის ყალიბები
ბეტონის პორტატიული მიქსერის შესყიდვა
ასაფალტბეტონის ავტომატური ექსტრაქტორის (თანმდევი მომსახურებით) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
3D პანელის ყალიბები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს სესო | 3× |
| შპს ბგ თიმ | 2× |
| შპს აკო 777 | 2× |
| შპს FLORA | 1× |
| შპს თეგეტა რითეილი | 1× |