SPA120001977
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (28% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.1 bidders, 95% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 48100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA120001977 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სსიპ სასწავლო უნივერსიტეტი ბათუმის სახელმწიფო საზღვაო აკადემია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | გამარტივებული ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 48100000-პროგრამული უზრუნველყოფის სამრეწველო პაკეტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 93`500.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | შესყიდვის ობიექტია ელ.კარტოგრაფ. სისტემის პროგრ.უზრუნველყოფა და გემის სამ. გან. პროგრ. უზრუნველყოფა |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 18.01.2012 13:23 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 20.01.2012 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 24.01.2012 16:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 374.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 935 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 30 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 45 დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (7)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 18.01.2012 13:23 Announced
- 20.01.2012 00:00 Bidding opens
- 23.01.2012 18:13 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 23.01.2012 18:13 Last bid activity
- 24.01.2012 16:30 Bidding closes
- 30.01.2012 18:42 Buyer published: SPA120001977_INTERESTA KONFLIKTI 2.PDF
- 30.01.2012 18:44 Buyer published: SPA120001977_OKMI #19.PDF
- 30.01.2012 18:53 Buyer published: SPA120001977_MIMARTVA ENG.PDF
- 30.01.2012 18:53 Buyer published: SPA120001977_MIMARTVA GEO.PDF
- 30.01.2012 18:55 Buyer published: SPA120001977_MIMARTVA GEO.PDF
- 30.01.2012 18:58 Buyer published: SPA120001977_MIMARTVA 2 ENG.PDF
- 30.01.2012 18:58 Buyer published: SPA120001977_MIMARTVA 2 GEO.PDF
- 21.08.2026 15:45 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
SPA120001975
SPA140007304
GEO220000251
შესყიდვის ობიექტია პროგრამული უზრუნველყოფის სამედიცინო პაკეტები ინსტალაციით
SPA140002636
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
SPA140007304
SPA140002636
SPA120007004
SPA120001975
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს მმს გრუპ | 7× |
| შპს ჯი ემ ბილდინგი | 3× |
| Transas Marine International AB | 2× |
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 2× |
| შპს ფაბრიკა N1 | 1× |