ფინანსური ადმინისტრირების ელექტრონული სისტემის ერთიანი პროგრამული პლატფორმა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 17% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.1 bidders, 95% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 1.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 48400000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 177,000.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2021 | Q4 | 14.12.2021 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT210012260 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სახელმწიფო ქონების ეროვნული სააგენტო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 48400000-საქმიანი გარიგებებისა და პირადი საქმეების მართვის პროგრამული პაკეტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 177`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტანცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 06.07.2021 15:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 16.07.2021 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 19.07.2021 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 3`000.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`770 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (8)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 06.07.2021 15:09 Announced
- 16.07.2021 00:04 Bidding opens
- 17.07.2021 18:38 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 17.07.2021 18:38 Last bid activity
- 19.07.2021 14:00 Bidding closes
- 20.07.2021 17:24 Buyer published: NAT210012260_12260 ოქმი #2 იკ არარსებობა-signed.pdf
- 20.07.2021 17:24 Buyer published: NAT210012260_12260 წერილი პრეტენდენტს დაზუსტების შესახებ.pdf
- 22.07.2021 19:07 Buyer published: NAT210012260_თანხმობა ტექნიკურ დავალებაზე-signed.pdf
- 22.07.2021 19:08 Buyer published: NAT210012260_ლიცენზია-signed.pdf
- 22.07.2021 19:08 Buyer published: NAT210012260_საგარანტიო ვადა-signed.pdf
- 22.07.2021 19:08 Buyer published: NAT210012260_შესრულების ვადა და გეგმა გრაფიკი-signed-signed.pdf
- 26.07.2021 15:53 Buyer published: NAT210012260_12260 ოქმი #3 signed.pdf
- 26.07.2021 15:54 Buyer published: NAT210012260_11260 წერილი პრეტენდენტს გამარჯვებაზე და ხელშ. მოწვევაზე.pdf
- 30.07.2021 00:00 Contract signed: N106 — 177,000 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:46 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია დაცული ტერიტორიების შესახებ მობილური აპლიკაციის შექმნის, დეველოპმენტ…
საწარმოს რესურსების მართვის ელექტრონული პროგრამის (ERP სისტემა) შესყიდვა და დანერგვა
ლიცენზირებული, ანალიტიკური პროგრამული უზრუნველყოფა EchoView-ს ვერსია - v15 დამატებით მო…
საბუღალტრო და საბონუსე სისტემის პროგრამული უზრუნველყოფის (თანმდევი მომსახურებით - ინსტა…
1C ERP პროგრამული პროდუქტის მხარდაჭერის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 3× |
| შპს პროგრეს სერვისი | 2× |
| შპს ლოლუ გრუპი | 2× |
| შპს იზი გრუპი | 2× |
| შემფასებელთა და ექსპერტთა პროფესიული … | 2× |