რიჩსტაკერის „SANY4535G” ნაწილების შესყიდვა (მონტაჟით)
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 52% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 34200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26,567.55 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2023 | Q2 | 05.06.2023 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT220028499 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს ჯიარ ლოგისტიკა და ტერმინალები |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 34200000-სატრანსპორტო საშუალებების ძარები, მისაბმელები ან ნახევრადმისაბმელები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 27`460.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 28.12.2022 15:45 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 03.01.2023 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 05.01.2023 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 200.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 275 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს თეგეტა რითეილი | 27,460 | 27,460 | won |
| NAT220028499_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1) (2).pdf.pdf · NAT220028499_ინფორმაცია სერვის ცენტრებისა და მატერიალურ ტექნიკური ბაზის შესახებ.pdf.pdf · NAT220028499_741 თეგეტა რითეილი.pdf.pdf · NAT220028499_88202142090319890553.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 28.12.2022 15:45 Announced
- 03.01.2023 00:02 Bidding opens
- 05.01.2023 11:18 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 05.01.2023 11:18 Last bid activity
- 05.01.2023 12:00 Bidding closes
- 05.01.2023 12:59 Buyer published: NAT220028499_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 05.01.2023 13:03 Buyer published: NAT220028499_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 12.01.2023 00:00 Contract signed: N3 — 27,460 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:23 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
რიჩსტაკერის (SANY SR 45350009 SRSC 4535G) სავალი ხიდის ნაწილების შესყიდვა
რიჩსტაკერის (SANY SR 4535009 SRSG 4535G) სატაცის ფიტინგი
რიჩსტაკერის (SANY SR 4535009 SRSG 4535G) სატაცის ფიტინგი
რიჩსტაკერის (SANY SR 45350009 SRSC 4535G) ჰიდრავლიკის ტუმბო
რიჩსტაკერის (SANY SR 45350009 SRSC 4535G) ჰიდრავლიკის ტუმბო
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
რიჩსტაკერის (SANY SR 4535009 SRSG 4535G) სატაცის ფიტინგი
რიჩსტაკერის (SANY SR 4535009 SRSG 4535G) სატაცის ფიტინგი
რიჩსტაკერის (SANY SR 45350009 SRSC 4535G) სავალი ხიდის ნაწილების შესყიდვა
რიჩსტაკერის (SANY SR 45350009 SRSC 4535G) ჰიდრავლიკის ტუმბო
რიჩსტაკერის (SANY SR 45350009 SRSC 4535G) ჰიდრავლიკის ტუმბო
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ნეპტუნი | 3× |
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 2× |
| ვისოლ ავტო ექსპრესი | 1× |
| შპს FLORA | 1× |
| შპს უჯ ლუბრიკანტს ტრეიდინგი | 1× |