შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს "დაფქული მარცვლეული პროდუქტები, სახამებელი და სახამებლის პროდუქტები"
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.2 bidders, 50% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 15600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,947.65 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q1 | 26.02.2025 |
| 615.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q1 | 14.03.2025 |
| 35.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q1 | 14.03.2025 |
| 942.72 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q1 | 20.03.2025 |
| 20.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 03.04.2025 |
| 147.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 11.04.2025 |
| 34.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 15.04.2025 |
| 1,020.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 25.04.2025 |
| 61.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 16.05.2025 |
| 120.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 16.05.2025 |
| 474.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 16.05.2025 |
| 14.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 21.05.2025 |
| 100.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 27.05.2025 |
| 508.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 27.05.2025 |
| 1,260.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 23.06.2025 |
| 452.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 25.06.2025 |
| 40.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 25.06.2025 |
| 637.30 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 16.07.2025 |
| 420.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 25.09.2025 |
| 480.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 25.09.2025 |
| 1,252.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 03.10.2025 |
| 165.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 03.10.2025 |
| 1,700.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 17.10.2025 |
| 1,250.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 20.11.2025 |
| 600.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 28.11.2025 |
| 496.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 12.12.2025 |
| 5,321.03 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 25.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250000930 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა(ა)იპ კოლეჯი "იკაროსი" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 15600000-დაფქული მარცვლეული პროდუქტები, სახამებელი და სახამებლის პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 33`600.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 20.01.2025 18:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 26.01.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 28.01.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 150.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 336 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2025 წლის 25 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს მარკ | 26,881 | 26,881 | won |
| NAT250000930_ფასთა ცხრილი.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ემი | 28,835 | 28,835 | — |
| NAT250000930_დანართი #1- ფასების ცხრილი-2025- 15600000 -signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 20.01.2025 18:01 Announced
- 26.01.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 26.01.2025 00:10 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 27.01.2025 11:01 Last bid activity
- 28.01.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 29.01.2025 21:27 Buyer published: NAT250000930_ინტ. კონფ.pdf
- 29.01.2025 21:30 Buyer published: NAT250000930_ოქმი N2 --156 .pdf
- 04.02.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N24 — 20,112 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:07 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს "დაფქული მარცვლეული პროდუქტები, სახამებელი და სახამებლის …
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს დაფქული მარცვლეული პროდუქტები
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს დაფქული მარცვლეული პროდუქტები
დაფქული მარცვლეული პროდუქტები, სახამებელი და სახამებლის პროდუქტები
დაფქული მარცვლეული პროდუქტები, სახამებელი და სახამებლის პროდუქტები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს "დაფქული მარცვლეული პროდუქტები, სახამებელი და სახამებლის …
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს "დაფქული მარცვლეული პროდუქტები, სახამებელი და სახამებლის …
დაფქული მარცვლეული პროდუქტები, სახამებელი და სახამებლის პროდუქტები ა(ა)იპ პროფესიული უნ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს მარკ | 9× |
| შპს ემი | 6× |
| შპს სანი 90 | 4× |
| შპს რევაისი | 3× |
| შპს მილანო | 3× |