ავტომანქანების რეცხვა და მსგავსი მომსახურებები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 52% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 50100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 507.40 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q1 | 04.03.2025 |
| 672.60 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 03.04.2025 |
| 531.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 02.05.2025 |
| 613.60 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 05.06.2025 |
| 613.60 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 09.07.2025 |
| 826.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 05.08.2025 |
| 672.60 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 02.09.2025 |
| 672.06 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 02.09.2025 |
| 489.70 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 06.10.2025 |
| 566.40 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 04.11.2025 |
| 672.60 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 03.12.2025 |
| 672.60 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 08.01.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250001732 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ს.ს ელექტროენერგეტიკული სისტემის კომერციული ოპერატორი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 50100000-სატრანსპორტო საშუალებებისა და მათთან დაკავშირებული მოწყობილობების შეკეთება, ტექნიკური მომსახურება და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 11`100.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია ტექნიკურ დავალებაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 29.01.2025 15:38 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 04.02.2025 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 06.02.2025 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 220.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 111 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების ხელმოწერიდან 2025 წლის 31დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 29.01.2025 15:38 Announced
- 04.02.2025 00:00 Bidding opens
- 04.02.2025 00:45 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 04.02.2025 00:45 Last bid activity
- 06.02.2025 13:00 Bidding closes
- 07.02.2025 16:15 Buyer published: NAT250001732_ოქმი 4-25 გამარჯვება და ხელშკრულება.pdf
- 07.02.2025 16:18 Buyer published: NAT250001732_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 07.02.2025 16:25 Buyer published: NAT250001732_ამონაწერი რეესტრიდან.pdf
- 07.02.2025 16:28 Buyer published: NAT250001732_წერილი -მოწვევაზე.pdf
- 10.02.2025 16:05 Buyer published: NAT250001732_დღგ-ს ცნობა _cnoba globalis.pdf
- 13.02.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N25 — 13,098 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:01 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ავტომანქანების რეცხვის მომსახურება
ავტომანქანების რეცხვის მომსახურება
ავტომანქანის რეცხვის მომსახურება
ატომანქანების რეცხვის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
ავტომანქანების რეცხვის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ავტომანქანების რეცხვა და მსგავსი მომსახურებები
მანქანების შეკეთება და ტექნიკური მომსახურება
მანქანების შეკეთება და ტექნიკური მომსახურება
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს 42დ | 2× |
| შპს გლობალ ავტო ინდასთრი | 2× |
| შპს იმედი | 1× |
| სს საქართველოს სადაზღვევო ჯგუფი | 1× |
| შპს ბენი მოტორსი | 1× |