საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურებები
Can we win this?
47% — fair, held back by our line of business and helped by expected competition.
- Our line of business 31% like our past bids — adjacent to what we sell, not core to it. Nearest of our bids: "სსიპ საზღვაო ტრანსპორტის სააგენტოს საჭიროებისათვის ქსელური მ".
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 65% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 60100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,180.80 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q1 | 06.03.2025 |
| 1,426.80 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 03.04.2025 |
| 1,918.80 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 29.04.2025 |
| 2,878.20 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 09.06.2025 |
| 2,460.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 07.07.2025 |
| 1,611.30 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 01.10.2025 |
| 1,476.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 30.10.2025 |
| 1,471.08 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 01.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250000566 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ახალქალაქის ა(ა)იპ სასპორტო სკოლა |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 60100000-საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 18`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 15.01.2025 11:35 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.01.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.01.2025 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 140.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 180 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან 2025 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (7)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| გრიგორი წურწუმია | 15,990 | 15,990 | won |
| NAT250000566_fasebis cxrili 2025 (1)-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250000566_fasebis cxrili 2025 (1).xlsx.xlsx | |||
| მაია გრემელაშვილი | 17,550 | 17,550 | — |
| NAT250000566_fasebis cxrili 2025-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 15.01.2025 11:35 Announced
- 21.01.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 21.01.2025 01:19 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 22.01.2025 23:54 Last bid activity
- 23.01.2025 15:00 Bidding closes
- 24.01.2025 13:54 Buyer published: NAT250000566_oqmi 1-2 (1)-signed.pdf
- 24.01.2025 13:54 Buyer published: NAT250000566_int konfl-signed.pdf
- 24.01.2025 16:21 Buyer published: NAT250000566_ilovepdf_merged (41)-signed.pdf
- 24.01.2025 16:21 Buyer published: NAT250000566_fasebis cxrili 2025 (1) (1)-signed.pdf
- 24.01.2025 16:21 Buyer published: NAT250000566_0-დანართი მანქანა-მექანიზმები (1) (2)-signed (3)-signed.pdf
- 28.01.2025 11:58 Buyer published: NAT250000566_ოქმი 2-2-signed.pdf
- 28.01.2025 11:58 Buyer published: NAT250000566_წერილი-signed.pdf
- 03.02.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N7 — 15,990 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:10 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურებები
საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურებები
საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურებები
საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
აავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.