სასმელი წყლის ნიმუშების ლაბაორატორიული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 53% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 71900000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,467.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q1 | 20.05.2025 |
| 14,141.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 09.06.2025 |
| 67,877.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 03.07.2025 |
| 6,877.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 03.07.2025 |
| 6,365.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 18.08.2025 |
| 6,365.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 18.08.2025 |
| 6,350.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 17.09.2025 |
| 6,350.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 17.09.2025 |
| 8,893.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 15.10.2025 |
| 8,057.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 12.11.2025 |
| 6,355.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 17.12.2025 |
| 7,300.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 25.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250002227 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შ.პ.ს. ,,მარნეული სოფწყალი" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 71900000-ლაბორატორიული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 78`100.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია სისტემაში დანართის სახით |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 04.02.2025 16:10 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 10.02.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 12.02.2025 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 500.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 781 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2025 წლის 29 დეკემბრამდე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (10)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 04.02.2025 16:10 Announced
- 10.02.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 12.02.2025 12:27 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 12.02.2025 12:57 Last bid activity
- 12.02.2025 13:00 Bidding closes
- 18.02.2025 16:19 Buyer published: NAT250002227_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის არარსებობის ხელწერილი 1-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 18.02.2025 16:19 Buyer published: NAT250002227_სატენდერო-კომისიის-სხდომის-ოქმი-N2-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 13.03.2025 16:20 Buyer published: NAT250002227_სატ. კომის. სხდომ.ოქმი N3.pdf
- 19.03.2025 10:53 Buyer published: NAT250002227_სატ. კომ. სხდ. ოქმი N4.pdf
- 24.03.2025 01:45 Buyer published: NAT250002227_დანართი 3 გამოცდილება-signed.pdf
- 24.03.2025 01:45 Buyer published: NAT250002227_სსტ ისო - იეკ 17025-2017-2018 პუნქტი 7.8.7.pdf
- 24.03.2025 01:46 Buyer published: NAT250002227_ხარისხის სახელმძღვანელო თავი 7.8.1 შედეგების ანგარიშგება-signed.pdf
- 24.03.2025 01:46 Buyer published: NAT250002227_ხარისხის სახელმძღვანელოს თავფურცელი-signed.PDF
- 24.03.2025 01:46 Buyer published: NAT250002227_ხელშეკრულება დიდმშენპროექტი-signed-signed.pdf
- 26.03.2025 15:50 Buyer published: NAT250002227_სატენდერო-კომისიის-სხდომის-ოქმი-N5 და დანართი 20ფურცელი.pdf
- 15.04.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N17 — 67,915 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:30 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სასმელი წყლის ნიმუშების ლაბაორატორიული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
წყლის ქიმიური მაჩვენებლების განსაზღვრის ლაბორატორიული მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
წყლის რადიოლოგიური და ქიმიური მაჩვენებლების განსაზღვრის ლაბორატორიული მომსახურების სახე…
წყლის რადიოლოგიური და ქიმიური მაჩვენებლების განსაზღვრის ლაბორატორიული მომსახურების სახე…
წყლის რადიოლოგიური და ქიმიური მაჩვენებლების განსაზღვრის ლაბორატორიული მომსახურების სახე…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სასმელი წყლის ნიმუშების ლაბაორატორიული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სასმელი წყლის ნიმუშების ლაბაორატორიული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ეტალონი | 2× |
| შპს ლოგიიმპორტი | 1× |
| აკვალაინი | 1× |
| შპს ტუმბო | 1× |
| შპს ერა ჯორჯია 2023 | 1× |