ახალგაზრდული ღონისძიებების პროგრამით გათვალისწინებულ პროექტებში მონაწილეობის უზრუნველსაყოფად, სატრანსპორტო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 20% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 65% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 60100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,170.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 10.04.2025 |
| 2,054.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 22.05.2025 |
| 1,131.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 24.06.2025 |
| 793.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 23.09.2025 |
| 562.90 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 11.11.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250000925 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ხაშურის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 60100000-საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 5`762.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | - |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 20.01.2025 17:49 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 26.01.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 28.01.2025 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 80.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 58 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2024 წლის 31 დეკემბრამდე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| კონსტანტინე ლაცაბიძე | 5,762 | 5,762 | won |
| NAT250000925_ცხრი N1 (3)-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250000925_დანართი 1-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250000925_doc-signed.PDF.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 20.01.2025 17:49 Announced
- 26.01.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 26.01.2025 11:10 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 26.01.2025 11:10 Last bid activity
- 28.01.2025 14:00 Bidding closes
- 29.01.2025 12:29 Buyer published: NAT250000925_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 29.01.2025 12:30 Buyer published: NAT250000925_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 29.01.2025 12:30 Buyer published: NAT250000925_წერილი N1.pdf
- 05.02.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N20- — 5,762 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:07 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ახალგაზრდული ღონისძიებების პროგრამით გათვალისწინებულ პროექტებში მონაწილეობის უზრუნველსა…
წელს კულტურულ, ახალგაზრდულ და სპორტულ ღონისძიებებისათვის ტრანსპორტირების მომსახურების შ…
წელს კულტურულ, ახალგაზრდულ და სპორტულ ღონისძიებებისათვის ტრანსპორტირების მომსახურების შ…
მორაგბეების შეჯიბრებაზე მონაწილებისათვის გადასაყვანად სატრანსპორტო მომსახურეობის შესყიდ…
სატრანსპორტო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ახალგაზრდული ღონისძიებების პროგრამით გათვალისწინებულ პროექტებში მონაწილეობის უზრუნველსა…
ახალგაზრდული ღონისძიებების პროგრამით გათვალისწინებულ პროექტებში მონაწილეობის უზრუნველსა…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ჰედეფ ჯორჯია | 14× |
| შპს "ნიუ სითი" | 11× |
| შპს დანი | 7× |
| შპს ბილტმორი | 6× |
| თეიმურაზ ლომუაშვილი | 5× |