კონდიციონერები
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 27% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.3 bidders, 31% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 42500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104,400.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 14.05.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250002652 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს თავდაცვის სამინისტრო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 42500000-გამაგრილებელი და სავენტილაციო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 115`085.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 10.02.2025 10:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 18.02.2025 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 21.02.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 460.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`151 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (43)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს კლიმატ არეა 2023 | 92,880 | 92,880 | — |
| NAT250002652_ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ელ შოპი | 115,085 | 99,450 | — |
| NAT250002652_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს გორგია | 100,553 | 100,553 | — |
| NAT250002652_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს "ტექნოჰაუს" | 104,400 | 104,400 | won |
| NAT250002652_pasta cxrili.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ემტექნიკსი | 107,520 | 107,520 | — |
| NAT250002652_ფასების ცხრილი თავდაცვა-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 10.02.2025 10:01 Announced
- 18.02.2025 00:05 Bidding opens
- 20.02.2025 16:32 First bid placed (5 bidders in total)
- 21.02.2025 11:13 Last bid activity
- 21.02.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 28.02.2025 12:43 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ოქმი N2 (02652).pdf
- 05.03.2025 16:38 Buyer published: NAT250002652_NAT240007852_N87 კონდიციონერები -1 ამბროლაური.pdf
- 05.03.2025 16:39 Buyer published: NAT250002652_მიღება_ჩაბარების_აქტი__signed-SIGNED ამბროლაური.pdf
- 05.03.2025 16:39 Buyer published: NAT250002652_NAT240015098_145 - კლიმატ არეა 2003 signed.pdf
- 05.03.2025 16:40 Buyer published: NAT250002652_მიღება-ჩაბარება - კლიმატ არეა 2003 - 1.145-2024.pdf
- 06.03.2025 18:26 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ChiQ.pdf
- 06.03.2025 18:27 Buyer published: NAT250002652_chigo.pdf
- 06.03.2025 18:27 Buyer published: NAT250002652_hoffmann.pdf
- 06.03.2025 18:28 Buyer published: NAT250002652_Hisense.pdf
- 06.03.2025 18:28 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი 1.pdf
- 06.03.2025 19:36 Buyer published: NAT250002652_წერილი - signed.pdf
- 11.03.2025 13:56 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ოქმი N2 (02652).pdf
- 13.03.2025 15:52 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ოქმი N4 (02652).pdf
- 14.03.2025 14:31 Buyer published: NAT250002652_გამოცდილება-signed.pdf
- 18.03.2025 11:17 Buyer published: NAT250002652_დაზუსტებული ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf
- 18.03.2025 11:17 Buyer published: NAT250002652_თარგმანი 1.PDF
- 18.03.2025 11:17 Buyer published: NAT250002652_თარგმანი 2.PDF
- 18.03.2025 11:18 Buyer published: NAT250002652_თარგმანი 3.pdf
- 21.03.2025 16:35 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ოქმი N5 (02652).pdf
- 25.03.2025 16:30 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ოქმი N6 (02652).pdf
- 28.03.2025 17:02 Buyer published: NAT250002652_მინდობილობა გია გორგოშაძე.pdf
- 28.03.2025 17:02 Buyer published: NAT250002652_მინდობილობა ქეთევან ლომაძე.pdf
- 28.03.2025 17:02 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf
- 28.03.2025 17:03 Buyer published: NAT250002652_გამოცდილება-signed.pdf
- 28.03.2025 17:03 Buyer published: NAT250002652_შპს პერსპექტივა - ხელშეკრულება.pdf
- 28.03.2025 17:03 Buyer published: NAT250002652_0881364248.pdf
- 28.03.2025 17:03 Buyer published: NAT250002652_0882149086.pdf
- 28.03.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250002652_0882172333.pdf
- 28.03.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250002652_0883988111.pdf (28/03/2025 06:03)
- 28.03.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250002652_0884010194.pdf
- 28.03.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250002652_0884038734.pdf
- 28.03.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250002652_artel.PDF
- 28.03.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250002652_chiq.PDF
- 28.03.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250002652_hisense.PDF
- 28.03.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250002652_hisense 2.PDF
- 28.03.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250002652_skyworth.PDF
- 02.04.2025 16:24 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ოქმი N5 (02652).pdf (02/04/2025 04:04)
- 02.04.2025 16:29 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ოქმი N7 (02652).pdf
- 07.04.2025 17:48 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ოქმი N8 (02652).pdf
- 10.04.2025 17:23 Buyer published: NAT250002652_pasta cxrili დაზუსტებული და გამოცდილება.pdf
- 11.04.2025 15:48 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ნოტარიულად დამოწმებული თარგმანი millen AC.pdf
- 11.04.2025 15:48 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ნოტარიულად დამოწმებული თარგმანი BRFPA.pdf
- 16.04.2025 11:44 Buyer published: NAT250002652_ოქმი N9 (02652).pdf
- 24.04.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N251 — 104,400 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:27 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
კონდიციონერები
კონდიციონერი
კონდიციონერი
კონდიციონერები - (CPV 42512200)
კედლის კონდიციონერები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
კოლონური ტიპის კონდიციონერი
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ედესი ჯგუფი | 12× |
| პსპ ფარმა | 11× |
| "პოლიგრაფი" | 7× |
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 7× |
| შპს " ბიოლენდი " | 7× |