პლასტიკატის ერთჯერადი საინდიკატორო ლუქები და სტიკერი ლუქები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 53% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 35100000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,100.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 16.04.2025 |
| 16,800.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 06.05.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250001704 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს ეროვნული ბანკი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 35100000-საგანგებო სიტუაციების დროს გამოსაყენებელი მოწყობილობები და უსაფრთხოების საშუალებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 20`400.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სისტემაში განთავსებული სატენდერო პირობები |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 29.01.2025 11:48 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 04.02.2025 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 06.02.2025 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 245.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 204 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 90 დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (10)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს სავაჭრო ჯგუფი | 19,900 | 18,900 | won |
| NAT250001704_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| უნივერსალი 7 | 19,000 | 19,000 | — |
| NAT250001704_ფასების ცხრილი - შპს უნივერსალი 7-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ჯითიპრინტი | 20,400 | 20,400 | — |
| NAT250001704_ფასების ცხრილი - დანართი #1-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250001704_ლუქის მახასიათებლები - დანართი#2-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 29.01.2025 11:48 Announced
- 04.02.2025 00:00 Bidding opens
- 04.02.2025 10:05 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 06.02.2025 12:26 Last bid activity
- 06.02.2025 12:30 Bidding closes
- 11.02.2025 15:59 Buyer published: NAT250001704_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 11.02.2025 15:59 Buyer published: NAT250001704_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 12.02.2025 14:53 Buyer published: NAT250001704_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf
- 26.02.2025 10:31 Buyer published: NAT250001704_წერილი ნიმუშის წარმოდგენაზე-ლუქი-signed.pdf
- 26.02.2025 17:25 Buyer published: NAT250001704_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 26.02.2025 17:25 Buyer published: NAT250001704_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 28.02.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250001704_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 28.02.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250001704_ტექნიკური დასკვნა.pdf
- 28.02.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250001704_ნიმუშები.pdf
- 28.02.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250001704_ოქმი N4.pdf
- 07.03.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N51 — 18,900 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:01 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ლუქი სტიკერი (ნომრიანი და უნომრო)
წებოვანი ლუქ სტიკერი
ქსელური გამოყენების ვიდეო სამეთვალყურეო კამერები
ცეცხლმაქრები და სახანძრო სტენდის კომპლექტი
სახანძრო სტენდების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ქსელური გამოყენების ვიდეო სამეთვალყურეო კამერები
GEO250000146
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გრინ სისტემს | 7× |
| შპს ჯი-თი ჯგუფი | 7× |
| ფავორიტი სტილი | 7× |
| ორიენტ ლოჯიკ | 6× |
| იუჯითი | 4× |