უბედური შემთხვევის დაზღვევა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 43% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 66500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,789.52 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 03.07.2025 |
| 1,787.64 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 25.07.2025 |
| 1,788.16 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 22.08.2025 |
| 1,778.18 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 11.11.2025 |
| 1,784.76 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 24.12.2025 |
| 1,785.03 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 30.01.2026 |
| 1,776.57 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 26.02.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250001677 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შ.პ.ს. ,,თბილსერვის ჯგუფი” |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) პრეისკურანტით |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 66500000-სადაზღვევო და საპენსიო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 28.01.2025 18:19 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 07.02.2025 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 10.02.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 0.01 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 260 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
| პრეისკურანტის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 0.38 GEL |
| შესყიდვის ობიექტის სახელშეკრულებო ღირებულება | 25`992.00 GEL |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 28.01.2025 18:19 Announced
- 07.02.2025 00:03 Bidding opens
- 07.02.2025 16:04 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 10.02.2025 11:13 Last bid activity
- 10.02.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 11.02.2025 16:38 Buyer published: NAT250001677_ხელშეკრულების გასაფორმებლად დაბარება_ოქმი N 2-SIGNED.pdf
- 18.02.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N30-109 — 21,888 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:01 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
უბედური შემთხვევის დაზღვევის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ჯანმრთელობის და უბედური შემთხვევის დაზღვევის მომსახურება
შპს „საქართველოს ფოსტის“ არაუმეტეს 1250 თანამშრომლისათვის უბედური შემთხვევის დაზღვევა, …
სპეც-ტექნიკებისთვის (MTPL) მესამე პირთა მიმართ ავტოსატრანსპორტო საშუალების დაზღვევის სა…
შპს "ბათუმის წყალის" 684 თანამშრომლის უბედური შემთხვევის დაზღვევის მომსახურება
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სპეც-ტექნიკებისთვის (MTPL) მესამე პირთა მიმართ ავტოსატრანსპორტო საშუალების დაზღვევის სა…
უბედური შემთხვევის დაზღვევის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 16× |
| ჯი-თი გრუპ | 13× |
| თორნიკე | 10× |
| შპს Light Time | 8× |
| შპს გარდენა სერვისი | 7× |