პრეპარატ „კარიპაზიმი“-სთვის ფარმაცევტული მინის ჭურჭელი (ალუმინის ჩაჩით და რეზინის საცობით)
Can we win this?
5% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Incumbent შპს გამა-გ has won 3 of the last 5 awards from this buyer here.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33700000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82,000.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 31.07.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250003804 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თბილისის სახელმწიფო სამედიცინო უნივერსიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33700000-პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 84`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის პირობები |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 21.02.2025 18:27 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 01.03.2025 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 04.03.2025 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 400.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 840 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 130 კალენდარული დღის ვადაში. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს დნმ პოლისი | 82,000 | 82,000 | won |
| NAT250003804_ფასების ცხრილი_NAT250003804.xlsx.xlsx · NAT250003804_ფასების ცხრილი_NAT250003804.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს გეომედხემი | 83,500 | 83,500 | — |
| NAT250003804_2025-337-ფასთა ცხრილი.xlsx.xlsx · NAT250003804_2025-337-ფასთა ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 21.02.2025 18:27 Announced
- 01.03.2025 00:00 Bidding opens
- 04.03.2025 10:43 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 04.03.2025 10:47 Last bid activity
- 04.03.2025 13:00 Bidding closes
- 11.03.2025 18:39 Buyer published: NAT250003804_ოქმი N2. შეტყობინება. ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 17.03.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N2025-1 — 82,000 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:18 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები
ქაღალდის სანიტარიული საშუალებები
ღვინის ლაბორატორიისთვის ლაბორატორიული ჭურჭლის შესყიდვა
სსიპ ივანე ჯავახიშვილის სახელობის თბილისის სახელმწიფო უნივერსიტეტის მიერ, ეკონომიკური ს…
ა(ა)იპ „მრავალფუნქციური საზოგადოებრივი ცენტრის“ ფილიალებისათვის ტუალეტის ქაღალდის, ხელს…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
პრეპარატ „კარიპაზიმი“-სთვის ფარმაცევტული მინის ჭურჭელი (ალუმინის ჩაჩით და რეზინის საცობ…
ჰიგიენის საშუალებები, კერძოდ საპნის შესყიდვა
პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები
ქაღალდის სანიტარიული საშუალებები
პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები (ნეონატალური კვების სახარჯები)
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ენჯი მედიქალ | 23× |
| ივერმედი | 18× |
| შპს ვატექი | 16× |
| შპს ,,გოლდმედი" | 13× |
| მოწინავე სამედიცინო ტექნოლოგიები და ს… | 12× |