პასპორტიზაციის მომსახურება (საკადასტრო კვლევა, ტოპოგრაფიული მომსახურებები)
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 71300000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,725.86 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 07.04.2025 |
| 4,744.21 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 13.05.2025 |
| 3,636.30 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 13.06.2025 |
| 8,128.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 01.07.2025 |
| 5,738.86 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 19.08.2025 |
| 6,213.63 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 22.09.2025 |
| 2,435.46 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 10.10.2025 |
| 828.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 30.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250003525 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თვითმმართველი ქალაქის - ბათუმის მერია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 71300000-საინჟინრო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 40`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 19.02.2025 17:34 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 25.02.2025 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 27.02.2025 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 400.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 400 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2025 წლის 25 დეკემბრამდე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 19.02.2025 17:34 Announced
- 25.02.2025 00:05 Bidding opens
- 25.02.2025 14:43 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 25.02.2025 14:43 Last bid activity
- 27.02.2025 13:00 Bidding closes
- 28.02.2025 17:10 Buyer published: NAT250003525_ინტეერესთა კონფლიქტი და ოქმი N2 სამშენებლო და ტქნეიკური ლაბორატორია-SIGNED.pdf
- 07.03.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N47 — 40,000 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:20 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
პასპორტიზაციის მომსახურება (საკადასტრო კვლევა, ტოპოგრაფიული მომსახურებები)
საინჟინრო მომსახურებები, კერძოდ, ტოპოგრაფიული და საკადასტრო აზომვების მომსახურება
საინჟინრო მომსახურებები: ტოპოგრაფიული და საკადასტრო აზომვითი მომსახურება
საკადასტრო აზომვების სფეროში მომსახურეობა
კვ. ქ/ს „ურბნისის“ ხანძარქრობის და დაცვის სისტემების მოწყობის პროექტირებისა და საპროექტ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
პასპორტიზაციის მომსახურება (საკადასტრო კვლევა, ტოპოგრაფიული მომსახურებები)
პასპორტიზაციის მომსახურება (საკადასტრო კვლევა, ტოპოგრაფიული მომსახურებები)
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 5× |
| ენგადი | 4× |
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 4× |
| ბორჯომი ვოთერს | 4× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 4× |