შპს „საქართველოს აეროპორტის გაერთიანების" საჭიროებისთვის ქსელის კაბელებისა და კონექტორების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
71% — strong, helped by expected competition and helped by buyer relationship.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 1.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 32400000: 1 wins from 3 bids.
- Our line of business 32400000 is a category we bid in (1 wins from 3 bids), though the wording is unlike our past bids.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250004819 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს "საქართველოს აეროპორტების გაერთიანება" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 32400000-ქსელები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 8`271.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | ელექტრონული ტენდერის დოკუმენტაციის შესაბამისად |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 10.03.2025 10:39 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 18.03.2025 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 21.03.2025 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 82.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 83 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ელექტრონული ტენდერის დოკუმენტაციის შესაბამისად |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს კა ელ ჯი | 8,100 | 8,100 | — |
| შპს ინოკომი | 8,115 | 8,115 | — |
| NAT250004819_ფასების ცხრილი N1 კაბელი Innocom.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 10.03.2025 10:39 Announced
- 18.03.2025 00:00 Bidding opens
- 18.03.2025 01:56 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 21.03.2025 01:17 Last bid activity
- 21.03.2025 14:00 Bidding closes
- 28.03.2025 17:36 Buyer published: NAT250004819_ოქმი 2.pdf
- 31.03.2025 13:00 Buyer published: NAT250004819_დაზუსტებული - NAT250004819.pdf
- 07.04.2025 17:34 Buyer published: NAT250004819_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 15.04.2025 16:10 Buyer published: NAT250004819_ოქმი N4.pdf
- 23.04.2025 12:51 Buyer published: NAT250004819_ოქმი N5.pdf
- 27.08.2026 04:43 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
შპს „საქართველოს აეროპორტის გაერთიანების" საჭიროებისთვის ქსელის კაბელებისა და კონექტორე…
შპს „საქართველოს აეროპორტის გაერთიანების" საჭიროებისთვის ქსელის კაბელებისა და კონექტორე…
ქსელის კაბელების, აქსესუარების და ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ქსელის კაბელების, აქსესუარების და ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ქსელის კაბელების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შპს „საქართველოს აეროპორტის გაერთიანების" საჭიროებისთვის ქსელის კაბელებისა და კონექტორე…
შპს „საქართველოს აეროპორტის გაერთიანების" საჭიროებისთვის ქსელის კაბელებისა და კონექტორე…
შპს „საქართველოს აეროპორტის გაერთიანების" საჭიროებისთვის ქსელის კაბელებისა და კონექტორე…
GEO250000295
GEO250000279
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ნოვენთიქ საქართველო | 3× |
| შპს ბუგასი | 3× |
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 3× |
| ფაუნტეინ ჯორჯია | 3× |
| შპს ჯი ემ ბილდინგი | 3× |