გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
Can we win this?
22% — weak, held back by our line of business and helped by expected competition.
- Our line of business 29% like our past bids — adjacent to what we sell, not core to it. Nearest of our bids: "ქსელური მოწყობილობები".
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 43% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 31500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69,502.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q3 | 21.07.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250005288 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს "საქართველოს ფოსტა" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 31500000-გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 126`186.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 14.03.2025 16:25 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 25.03.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 28.03.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 1`262.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`262 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (9)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 14.03.2025 16:25 Announced
- 25.03.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 27.03.2025 17:27 First bid placed (8 bidders in total)
- 28.03.2025 11:56 Last bid activity
- 28.03.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 31.03.2025 15:14 Buyer published: NAT250005288_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი signed-signed- signed- signed-signed- signed-signed.pdf
- 31.03.2025 15:15 Buyer published: NAT250005288_ოქმი #2 signed-signed- signed- signed-signed- signed-signed.pdf
- 02.04.2025 16:40 Buyer published: NAT250005288_დაზუსტებული დანართი N2-signed.pdf
- 04.04.2025 14:10 Buyer published: NAT250005288_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი -signed.pdf
- 04.04.2025 14:11 Buyer published: NAT250005288_ოქმი #3 -signed-signed -signed-signed-signed -signed -signed.pdf
- 07.04.2025 12:52 Buyer published: NAT250005288_05288 შპს ტიტალ საქართველო - დასკვნა.pdf
- 07.04.2025 15:40 Buyer published: NAT250005288_წერილი ნიმუშების წარმოდგენის შესახებ-signed.pdf
- 11.04.2025 12:29 Buyer published: NAT250005288_ოქმი #4 -signed-signed-signed- signed-signed-signed- signed.pdf
- 11.04.2025 12:30 Buyer published: NAT250005288_წერილი -signed.pdf
- 17.04.2025 00:00 Contract signed: NT-087-25 — 69,502 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:40 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
• გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა ტიპის გასანათებელი მოწყობილობა და სანათი (CPV 31510000)
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ეგო | 8× |
| შპს სითიტექ | 5× |
| LYNX SYSTEMS | 4× |
| შპს ჯი ეს ეი გრუპ | 4× |
| შპს ინფინიტი 2024 | 3× |