CNT250000004
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (61% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 2.1 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Category fit 71200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Procedure CNT: we have no decided bids under this procedure.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27,730.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 27.06.2025 |
| 27,300.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 27.06.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | CNT250000004 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს ეროვნული ბანკი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | კონკურსი(CNT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 71200000-არქიტექტურული და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 25`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ საკონკურსო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 14.03.2025 14:54 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 29.03.2025 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 03.04.2025 12:30 |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 250 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 60 დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 14.03.2025 14:54 Announced
- 29.03.2025 00:05 Bidding opens
- 03.04.2025 12:30 Bidding closes
- 11.04.2025 15:01 Buyer published: CNT250000004_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 11.04.2025 15:03 Buyer published: CNT250000004_ხარისხის ჯამური ქულის დაანგარიშების შევსებული მატრიცა_ხარისხის ჯამური ქულის დაანგარიშების მატრიცა.xls
- 11.04.2025 15:04 Buyer published: CNT250000004_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 11.04.2025 15:04 Buyer published: CNT250000004_ინდივიდუალური შეფასების უწყისები.pdf
- 11.04.2025 15:05 Buyer published: CNT250000004_შეფასება.xlsx
- 11.04.2025 16:28 Buyer published: CNT250000004_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 23.04.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N99 — 27,730 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:40 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
ქ. ბათუმის, მემედ აბაშიძის სახელობის მუზეუმის კონცეფციის და ინტერიერის დიზაინის შემუშავ…
სურსათის ეროვნული სააგენტოს რეგიონალურ ოფისებში - მარნეულსა და მცხეთის მუნიციპალიტეტებშ…
ოზურგეთის მუნიციპალიტეტში „მერეკძელა-კაპროვანის (შეკვეთილის) მასივის დამშრობი სისტემის …
ელექტონული ტენდერის საფუძველზე (NAT260003532) შესასრულებელი სარემოტო სამუშაოების მიმდინ…
ქვემო სამგორის სარწყავი სისტემის მარჯვენა მაგისტრალური არხის გ-46 გამანაწილებლის დიუკერ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გრინ სისტემს | 7× |
| შპს ჯი-თი ჯგუფი | 7× |
| ფავორიტი სტილი | 7× |
| ორიენტ ლოჯიკ | 6× |
| იუჯითი | 4× |