ტსTenderscope
My categories only 15 + 1 org
Hiding everything outside your 15 watched categories and 1 followed organisation. Include everything else
HomeTenders › GEO250000155
GEO250000155 GEO · ელ. პროცედურა bids closed On procurement.gov.ge ↗

GEO250000155

unrated

Can we win this?

Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (55% on size and competition alone).

  • Expected competition this category averages 2.0 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
  • Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
  • Procedure GEO: 0 wins from 1 bids.
  • Category fit 45200000: we have never bid in this category.
  • Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
  • Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.

Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.

Main details — as published

განცხადების ნომერიGEO250000155
შესყიდვის სტატუსიწინადადებების მიღება დასრულებულია
შემსყიდველისაქართველოს სახელმწიფო უსაფრთხოების სამსახურის სსიპ - საქართველოს ოპერატიულ-ტექნიკური სააგენტო
შესყიდვის ტიპიშესყიდვის ელექტრონული პროცედურა(GEO)
შესყიდვის კატეგორია45200000-მთლიანი ან ნაწილობრივი სამშენებლო სამუშაოები და სამოქალაქო მშენებლობის სამუშაოები
კლასიფიკატორის კოდები
შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება8`869.00 GEL
შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობაიხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია
შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი12.03.2025 16:34
წინადადებების მიღება იწყება23.03.2025 00:08
წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება25.03.2025 16:00
შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი100.00 GEL
მოწოდების ვადაიხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია
წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოსდღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით
დამატებითი ინფორმაცია

Buyer documents & protocols (0)

No buyer documents recorded.

Bidders — everyone, including who lost

CompanyFirst offer Final offerResult
შპს მატრიცა 7,867 7,867
GEO250000155_მატრიცა რეკვიზიტი-signed.pdf.pdf

"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.

History

  • 12.03.2025 16:34 Announced
  • 23.03.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
  • 25.03.2025 11:07 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
  • 25.03.2025 11:07 Last bid activity
  • 25.03.2025 16:00 Bidding closes
  • 27.08.2026 04:42 Current status: bids closed

Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.

Tender documentation — all 0 sections

No documentation sections recorded.

The same thing, bought before

NAT260017318 18.08.2026 announced same category · similar size

წალენჯიხის მუნიციპალიტეტის ეწერის ადმინისტრაციულ ერთეულში მცხოვრები გოდერძი ქარდავას ოჯ…

NAT260017314 18.08.2026 announced same category · similar size

წალენჯიხის მუნიციპალიტეტის ქალაქ წალენჯიხის ადმინისტრაციულ ერთეულში მცხოვრები ნუგზარ ჩი…

NAT260017313 18.08.2026 announced same category · similar size

წალენჯიხის მუნიციპალიტეტის ლიას ადმინისტრაციულ ერთეულში მცხოვრები ბაბუში კატუკიას ოჯახი…

NAT260017506 19.08.2026 announced same category · similar size

E კორპუსის შიდა ეზოში არსებული საკანალიზაციო ჭის და ჭის მიმდებარედ დაზიანებული ასფალტ-ბ…

NAT260017472 19.08.2026 announced same category · similar size

აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით გათვალისწინებული ავტონომიური რესპუ…

NAT260017730 21.08.2026 announced same category · similar size

აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით გათვალისწინებული ავტონომიური რესპუ…

Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.

Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?

This buyer usually awards to

across all categories

შპს ბედი.ჯი 13×
შპს ელ-სს
ტელკო სისტემს
შპს ბობერი
შპს კომპანია GEOSM