პოლოს სტილის გრძელმკლავიანი მაისური (მამაკაცი; ქალი) ; პოლოს სტილის მოკლემკლავიანი მაისური (მამაკაცი; ქალი)
Can we win this?
3% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 9% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 4.7 bidders, 9% go single-bid. In 5+ bidders we have won 0 of 12.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 18300000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250005415 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | შეწყვეტილია |
| შემსყიდველი | საგანმანათლებლო დაწესებულების მანდატურის სამსახური |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 18300000-ტანსაცმელი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 193`640.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 17.03.2025 17:43 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 25.03.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 28.03.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 1`000.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`936 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 60 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (12)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| GIOX | 159,800 | 104,622 | — |
| NAT250005415_GIOX ტექნიკური დოკუმენტაცია-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250005415_GIOX ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 17.03.2025 17:43 Announced
- 25.03.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 27.03.2025 17:44 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 28.03.2025 11:09 Last bid activity
- 28.03.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 31.03.2025 15:05 Buyer published: NAT250005415_ოქმი N2 (18300000 - ტანსაცმელი) 2025.pdf
- 31.03.2025 15:06 Buyer published: NAT250005415_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი ( 18300000 - ტანსაცმელი).pdf
- 01.04.2025 16:19 Buyer published: NAT250005415_სარეკომენდაცი წერილი (1).pdf
- 01.04.2025 17:13 Buyer published: NAT250005415_GIOX საქონლის მიწოდების ვადა-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2025 17:13 Buyer published: NAT250005415_GIOX გამოცდილება-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2025 17:13 Buyer published: NAT250005415_GIOX დაკორექტირებული ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2025 17:13 Buyer published: NAT250005415_GIOX საგარანტიო-signed.pdf
- 02.04.2025 17:23 Buyer published: NAT250005415_სარეკომენდაციო წერილი (1).pdf
- 02.04.2025 18:06 Buyer published: NAT250005415_NAT250005415 შპს GIOX საშემფასებლო დასკვნა.pdf
- 02.04.2025 18:17 Buyer published: NAT250005415_წერილი სამკერვალო ფაბრიკის.pdf
- 02.04.2025 18:17 Buyer published: NAT250005415_giox წერილი N2 ოქმის შესაბამისად-signed.pdf
- 08.04.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250005415_შესყიდვის შეწყვეტის ოქმი_ოქმი N2 (18300000 - გარედან ჩასაცმელი ტანსაცმელი) 2025.pdf
- 27.08.2026 04:39 Current status: terminated
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
პოლოს სტილის გრძელმკლავიანი მაისური (მამაკაცი; ქალი) ; პოლოს სტილის მოკლემკლავიანი მაის…
მოკლემკლავიანი მაისური
მოკლემკლავიანი მაისური
პოლიციელის ფორმის მაისურების შესყიდვა
გარედან ჩასაცმელი მოკლემკლავიანი მაისური
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
პოლოს სტილის გრძელმკლავიანი მაისური (მამაკაცი; ქალი) ; პოლოს სტილის მოკლემკლავიანი მაის…
პოლოს სტილის გრძელმკლავიანი მაისური (მამაკაცი; ქალი) ; პოლოს სტილის მოკლემკლავიანი მაის…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს სოლუშენ გრუპ | 1× |
| ბენნ | 1× |
| GIOX | 1× |
| შპს SKY GROUP | 1× |
| შპს სავაჭრო ჯგუფი | 1× |