საკერავი მანქანების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა.(ტრანსპორტირებით)
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 23% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 62% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 3× with this buyer and won 0.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 42700000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14,100.00 ₾ | ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 03.06.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250005383 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის განათლებისა და სპორტის სამინისტრო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 42700000-ქსოვილების, ტანსაცმლისა და ტყავის წარმოების მანქანა-დანადგარები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 15`100.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ ხარჯთაღრიცხვა |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 17.03.2025 15:56 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 23.03.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 25.03.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 200.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 151 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 60კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| კუწურიე ი.მ.ს. | 14,100 | 14,100 | won |
| NAT250005383_წყარო-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250005383_დანართი N2 - სკოლების მისამართები-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250005383_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 17.03.2025 15:56 Announced
- 23.03.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 25.03.2025 10:47 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 25.03.2025 10:47 Last bid activity
- 25.03.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 26.03.2025 16:56 Buyer published: NAT250005383_ოქმი N13-2-2025.pdf
- 26.03.2025 16:57 Buyer published: NAT250005383_ხელწერილი.pdf
- 28.03.2025 18:06 Buyer published: NAT250005383_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა.xlsx
- 31.03.2025 17:01 Buyer published: NAT250005383_ოქმი N13-3-2025...pdf
- 04.04.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N64 — 14,100 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:37 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სსიპ ეკონომიკური პროგრამების სააგენტოს ქვეპროგრამების "დევნილთა სამეწარმეო საქმიანობის …
სხვადასხვა სახის საკერავი მანქანა-დანადგარების შესყიდვა
სსიპ - დევნილთა, ეკომიგრანტთა და საარსებო წყაროებით უზრუნველყოფის სააგენტოს მიერ "დევნი…
სსიპ - დევნილთა, ეკომიგრანტთა და საარსებო წყაროებით უზრუნველყოფის სააგენტოს მიერ "დევნი…
სსიპ - დევნილთა, ეკომიგრანტთა და საარსებო წყაროებით უზრუნველყოფის სააგენტოს მიერ "დევნი…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს კონსტრაქშენ 2022 | 7× |
| შპს მშენებელი 2017 | 4× |
| ნიკოლოზ ცეცხლაძე | 4× |
| მინდია გაბაიძე | 3× |
| შპს თიქია | 3× |