ახმეტის სოციალური სახლის 370 ბენეფიციარისათვის სააღდგომო პასკის შეძენა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.2 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent დავით შათირიშვილი has won 2 of the last 4 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 15800000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250006670 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | შეწყვეტილია |
| შემსყიდველი | ახმეტის სოციალური სახლი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 15800000-სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 1`882.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ ტექნიკური დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 02.04.2025 13:41 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 11.04.2025 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 14.04.2025 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 36.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 19 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 3 სამუშაო დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე გიორგი ტყემალაძე | 1,517 | 1,517 | — |
| NAT250006670_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი№2.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 02.04.2025 13:41 Announced
- 11.04.2025 00:00 Bidding opens
- 12.04.2025 13:39 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 12.04.2025 13:39 Last bid activity
- 14.04.2025 12:30 Bidding closes
- 14.04.2025 18:40 Buyer published: NAT250006670_ოქმი 2.pdf
- 14.04.2025 18:41 Buyer published: NAT250006670_შესყიდვის შეწყვეტის ოქმი_ოქმი 2.pdf
- 27.08.2026 04:59 Current status: terminated
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
ახმეტის მუნიციპალიტეტის მიერ სააღდგომოდ თუშეთში მუდმვად მცხოვრებ მოსახლეობისთვის, შეზღუ…
ა(ა)იპ ცაგერის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი და სკოლისგარეშე სააღმზრდელო დაწესებულებების მ…
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - სააღდომ…
1. სააღდგომო პასკა 2. შაქარი 3. შოკოლადი 4. მაიონეზი
ა(ა)იპ ცაგერის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი და სკოლისგარეშე სააღმზრდელო დაწესებულებების მ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ახმეტის სოციალური სახლის 370 ბენეფიციარისათვის სააღდგომო პასკის შეძენა
1. მარილი-496 კგ 2. ვერმიშელი-385კგ. 3.შაქარი-1732 კგ; 4.უცხო სუნელი-6კგ. 5. პილპილი-6 …
პირველი ხარისხის-40404 კგ პურის შესყიდვა. ფუნთუშა 19240 ცალი
ახმეტის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოციალური სახლის ბენეფიციარებისათვის საახალწლოდ ტკბილეულის შეძე…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ი/მეწარმე ,,ნანი გოგოლაძე" | 3× |
| სპარტაკ ძარღუაშვილი | 2× |
| დავით შათირიშვილი | 2× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ავთანდილ ძარღუა… | 1× |