ონის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული ბიოტუალეტების მომსახურება
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 17% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 90900000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 15.05.2025 |
| 5,000.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2,500.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 04.08.2025 |
| 5,000.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 09.10.2025 |
| 2,500.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 11.11.2025 |
| 2,500.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 03.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250006912 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ონის მუნიციპალიტეტის მერია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 90900000-დასუფთავება და სანიტარიული მომსახურება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 20`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | დამატებითი ინფორმაცია იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 04.04.2025 17:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 12.04.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 14.04.2025 14:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 80.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 200 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2025 წლის 1 დეკემბრამდე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 04.04.2025 17:07 Announced
- 12.04.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 13.04.2025 10:59 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 13.04.2025 10:59 Last bid activity
- 14.04.2025 14:30 Bidding closes
- 16.04.2025 15:58 Buyer published: NAT250006912_N2 ოქმი_ოქმი N2-SIGNED.pdf
- 25.04.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N16 — 20,000 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:57 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
ონის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული ბიოტუალეტების მომსახურება
შპს “გარდაბნის თბოსადგურის“ ტერიტორიაზე დერატიზაციის, დეზინსექციის და გველებისაგან დაცვ…
ბათუმის ბოტანიკური ბაღის ტერიტორიაზე განთავსებული 4 საკანალიზაციო - გამწმენდი დანადგარი…
ქ. ბორჯომი, მესხეთის #16-ში არსებული Borjomi Likani Health & Spa Centre, (სასტუმრო ბორჯ…
შენობის დასუფთავება და სანიტარული მომსახურება
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ონის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული ბიოტუალეტების მომსახურება
ონის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული ბიოტუალეტების მომსახურება
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ონის სერვის ჯგუფი | 9× |
| შპს ონის მუნიციპალიტეტის დასუფთავების… | 6× |
| შპს გოლდ ენდ ბრო | 5× |
| ტარიელ ჩიხრაძე | 4× |
| შპს ცოტნე | 4× |