ლანჩხუთის მუნიციპალიტეტის მამათის ადმინისტრაციულ ერთეუში, სოფლის პროგრამის ფარგლებში მზა ბეტონის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21,178.35 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 03.06.2025 |
| 21,178.35 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 13.06.2025 |
| 17,710.30 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 30.06.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250007512 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ლანჩხუთის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44100000-სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 60`382.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ მიმაგრაბული ფაილი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 15.04.2025 16:24 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 22.04.2025 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 24.04.2025 15:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 300.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 604 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს კონტრაქტმშენ | 60,067 | 60,067 | won |
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 15.04.2025 16:24 Announced
- 22.04.2025 00:03 Bidding opens
- 23.04.2025 17:22 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 23.04.2025 17:22 Last bid activity
- 24.04.2025 15:30 Bidding closes
- 25.04.2025 16:47 Buyer published: NAT250007512_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 25.04.2025 16:47 Buyer published: NAT250007512_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 25.04.2025 16:47 Buyer published: NAT250007512_მიმართვა.pdf
- 02.07.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N81 — 60,067 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:53 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ლანჩხუთის მუნიციპალიტეტის სუფსის ადმინისტრაციულ ერთეუში, სოფლის პროგრამის ფარგლებში მზა…
ლანჩხუთის მუნიციპალიტეტის ჩხვარეთის ადმინისტრაციულ ერთეუში, სოფლის პროგრამის ფარგლებში …
ლანჩხუთის მუნიციპალიტეტის ჩხვარეთის ადმინისტრაციულ ერთეუში, სოფლის პროგრამის ფარგლებში …
ლანჩხუთის მუნიციპალიტეტის სუფსის ადმინისტრაციულ ერთეუში, სოფლის პროგრამის ფარგლებში მზა…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია 2025 წლის სოფლის პროგრამის ფარგლებში მზა ბეტონის (B-25) ნარევის შესყ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტია 2026 წლის სოფლის პროგრამის ფარგლებში მზა ბეტონის (B-25) ნარევის შესყ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია 2026 წლის სოფლის პროგრამის ფარგლებში მზა ბეტონის (B-25) ნარევის შესყ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია 2025 წლის სოფლის პროგრამის ფარგლებში მზა ბეტონის (B-25) ნარევის შესყ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია 2025 წლის სოფლის პროგრამის ფარგლებში მზა ბეტონის (B-25) ნარევის შესყ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია 2025 წლის სოფლის პროგრამის ფარგლებში მზა ბეტონის (B-25) ნარევის შესყ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს "პალადა" | 4× |
| შპს კონტრაქტმშენ | 3× |
| ვანო ჩხაიძე | 3× |
| შპს შენება2023 | 2× |
| შპს კა | 2× |