საფრანგეთის გასტრონომიულ სკოლაში ქართველი შეფებისთვის მოკლევადიანი სასწავლო კურსის ორგანიზების ფარგლებში ტრანსპორტირებისა და განთავსების მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 15% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 64% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 63500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63,068.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 14.07.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250007764 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს ტურიზმის ეროვნული ადმინისტრაცია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 63500000-ტურისტული სააგენტოების, ტუროპერატორებისა და ტურისტების დახმარების მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 71`419.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 17.04.2025 18:15 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 28.04.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 30.04.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 714.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 714 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | მოცემულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს კულინარიული & ღვინის ექსპედიცია | 63,068 | 63,068 | won |
| NAT250007764_ფასების ცხილი_დიჟონი-თბილისი 2025-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 17.04.2025 18:15 Announced
- 28.04.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 28.04.2025 13:57 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 28.04.2025 13:57 Last bid activity
- 30.04.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 06.05.2025 19:32 Buyer published: NAT250007764_ხელწერილი ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის არარსებობის შესახებ.pdf
- 06.05.2025 19:32 Buyer published: NAT250007764_ოქმი N02.pdf
- 14.05.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N439 — 63,068 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:51 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
ექსკურსია-ლაშქრობის „შემოიარე საქართველო 2025“-ს მოწყობის ორგანიზების შესყიდვა
საქართველოს განათლების, მეცნიერებისა და ახალგაზრდობის სამინისტროს მიერ 2026 წლის სახელმ…
სსიპ „ახალგაზრდობის სააგენტოს“ მიერ ახალგაზრდული ღონისძიებების ხელშეწყობის 2025 წლის პრ…
შესყიდევის ობიექტია ქორეოგრაფიულ ანსამბლ ,,მხედრებისთვის'' ,ბულგარეთის რესპუბლიკა, კურო…
სსიპ „ახალგაზრდობის სააგენტოს“ მიერ, სსიპ „აფხაზეთის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის მომსახურებ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ჯეოივენთსი | 8× |
| შპს ჯითი ჰოლდინგი | 5× |
| შპს ნაკვალევი | 3× |
| ფრიდონი ხვიტია | 2× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 2× |