საკეტები, გასაღებები და ანჯამები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 44500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,299.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 25.06.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA250000502 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს სახელმწიფო დაცვის სპეციალური სამსახური |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44500000-ხელსაწყოები, საკეტები, გასაღებები, ანჯამები, დამჭერები, ჭაჯვები და ზამბარები/რესორები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 5`050.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში მოცემული ცხრილის შესაბამისად |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 08.05.2025 18:12 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 14.05.2025 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 16.05.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 51.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 51 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 15 დღის განმავლობაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს გსა | 4,227 | 3,299 | won |
| შპს ვვ გრუპ ჯორჯია | 4,985 | 3,300 | — |
| SPA250000502_ფასების ცხრილი.xlsx.xlsx | |||
| შპს ჩილინგარი გრუპი | 4,945 | 3,800 | — |
| SPA250000502_ფასების ცხრილი ჩილინგარი გრუპი.xlsx.xlsx | |||
| შალვა დაშნიანი | 4,440 | 4,440 | — |
| SPA250000502_ფასების ცხრილი(8).xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 08.05.2025 18:12 Announced
- 14.05.2025 00:03 Bidding opens
- 15.05.2025 19:13 First bid placed (4 bidders in total)
- 16.05.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 16.05.2025 12:22 Last bid activity
- 21.05.2025 18:13 Buyer published: SPA250000502_502 - ოქმი #2 - ინტ.კონფლიქტი - დამოწმებული.pdf
- 28.05.2025 17:53 Buyer published: SPA250000502_ფასების ცხრილი.xlsx
- 29.05.2025 12:17 Buyer published: SPA250000502_წერილი.pdf
- 29.05.2025 16:09 Buyer published: SPA250000502_SPA250000502 შპს გსა + ფასწარმოქმნის ადეკვატურობის დასკვნა.pdf
- 30.05.2025 16:17 Buyer published: SPA250000502_502 - ოქმი #3 - დამოწმებული.pdf
- 05.06.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N231 — 3,299 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:09 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
საკეტები, გასაღებები და ანჯამები
საკეტები, გასაღებები და ანჯამები
ანჯამები და საკეტები
ანჯამები და საკეტები
სხვადასხვა სახის ბოქლომები და საკეტები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა სახის ბოქლომები და საკეტები
სხვადასხვა სახის ბოქლომები და საკეტები
ხელსაწყოები
საკეტები, გასაღებები და ანჯამები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს რევა მოტორსი | 6× |
| შპს GLOBAL DEFENSE GROUP | 5× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ლილე ყიფიანი | 4× |
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 3× |
| შპს ჯეო-ემ-ტექს | 3× |