მი-8 მტვ/ამტ ტიპის შვეულმფრენის А-037 ტიპის რადიო სიმაღლის მზომის აღდგენითი მომსახურება
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 0.9 bidders, 75% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 50200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43,290.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 09.09.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250008748 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შინაგან საქმეთა სამინისტროს საქვეუწყებო დაწესებულება სასაზღვრო პოლიცია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 50200000-თვითმფრინავების, რკინიგზის, საგზაო და საზღვაო მოწყობილობების შეკეთება, ტექნიკური მომსახურება და მათთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 43`290.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 08.05.2025 17:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 20.05.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.05.2025 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 450.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 433 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| სს "თამ" თბილავიამშენი | 43,290 | 43,290 | won |
| NAT250008748_ლიცენზია_License for Repairing.pdf.pdf · NAT250008748_ფასების ცხრილი_პრეტენდენტის წარმოსადგენი ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1) (1).pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 08.05.2025 17:00 Announced
- 20.05.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 21.05.2025 13:26 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 21.05.2025 13:26 Last bid activity
- 23.05.2025 12:30 Bidding closes
- 28.05.2025 16:50 Buyer published: NAT250008748_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 04.06.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N15 — 43,290 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:09 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სამაშველო ტივების შემოწმობა/გადაწყობა
მი-8 ტიპის შვეულმფრენის მტვრისგან დამცავი მოწყობილობების სარემონტო მომსახურება
მი-8 ტიპის შვეულმფრენის მტვრისგან დამცავი მოწყობილობების სარემონტო მომსახურება
მი-8 ტიპის შვეულმფრენის სიჩქარის გადამწოდის და სიგნალის გამანაწილებლის სარემონტო მომსახ…
მი-8 ტიპის შვეულმფრენის სიჩქარის გადამწოდის და სიგნალის გამანაწილებლის სარემონტო მომსახ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
მი-8 ტიპის შვეულმფრენის სიჩქარის გადამწოდის და სიგნალის გამანაწილებლის სარემონტო მომსახ…
მი-8 ტიპის შვეულმფრენის მტვრისგან დამცავი მოწყობილობების სარემონტო მომსახურება
მი-8 ტიპის შვეულმფრენის მტვრისგან დამცავი მოწყობილობების სარემონტო მომსახურება
მი-8 ტიპის შვეულმფრენის სიჩქარის გადამწოდის და სიგნალის გამანაწილებლის სარემონტო მომსახ…
საპატრულო კატარღა „გენერალ მაზნიაშვილი“ ბორტი P-102 -ის მთავარი ძრავების CATERPILLAR 34…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ბორუსან მაქინა | 9× |
| შპს VITA | 9× |
| სს "თამ" თბილავიამშენი | 6× |
| შპს ელ შოპი | 4× |
| შპს ციფრული ტექნოლოგიები | 4× |