საწოლის თეთრეული
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.0 bidders, 36% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 39500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250012190 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს ქალაქ თბილისის ფსიქიკური ჯანმრთელობის ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 39500000-ქსოვილის ნივთები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 51`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 08.07.2025 13:45 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 14.07.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 16.07.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 250.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 510 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ეტაპობრივად, ხელშეკრულების გაფორმების თარიღიდან 30 (ოცდაათი) კალენდარული დღის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (27)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ჰობი გრუპი | 29,400 | 25,200 | — |
| NAT250012190_ფასების ცხრილი ხელმოწერილი_2025 ფასების ცხრილი 395 თეთრეული-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250012190_ფასების ცხრილი_2025 ფასების ცხრილი 395 თეთრეული (1).xlsx.xlsx | |||
| შპს ბოხიტო | 28,782 | 28,782 | — |
| NAT250012190_395 თეთრეული ფსიქო-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ინფინიტი 2024 | 36,660 | 36,660 | — |
| NAT250012190_2025 ფასების ცხრილი 395 თეთრეული (2)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს დუჩ | 40,800 | 40,800 | — |
| NAT250012190_2025 ფასების ცხრილი 395 თეთრეული (1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| "აია ტექსტილი" | 47,400 | 41,900 | — |
| NAT250012190_2025 ფასების ცხრილი 395 თეთრეული NAT250012190-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ჯ ლ კ | 51,000 | 51,000 | — |
| NAT250012190_ფასების ცხრილი_2025 ფასების ცხრილი 395 თეთრეული-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 08.07.2025 13:45 Announced
- 14.07.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 14.07.2025 12:55 First bid placed (6 bidders in total)
- 16.07.2025 11:44 Last bid activity
- 16.07.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 21.07.2025 00:00 Buyer published: NAT250012190_21.07.2025 ხელწერილი თეთრეული.pdf
- 21.07.2025 11:50 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N2 საწოლის თეთრეული.pdf
- 25.07.2025 14:08 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N3 საწოლის თეთრეული.pdf
- 30.07.2025 14:01 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N4 საწოლის თეთრეული.pdf
- 05.08.2025 15:28 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N5 საწოლის თეთრეული.pdf
- 08.08.2025 14:46 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N6 თეთრეული.pdf
- 08.08.2025 14:46 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N6 ხელწერილი.pdf
- 13.08.2025 12:03 Buyer published: NAT250012190_2025 ფასების ცხრილი 395 თეთრეული (2) - კორექტირებული-signed.pdf
- 13.08.2025 12:03 Buyer published: NAT250012190_მინდობილობა - იოსებ ახალაია - ინფინიტი 2024.pdf.pdf
- 13.08.2025 13:41 Buyer published: NAT250012190_წერილი-signed.pdf
- 13.08.2025 14:24 Buyer published: NAT250012190_NAT250012190 შპს ინფინიტი 2024 საშემფასებლო დასკვნა.pdf
- 13.08.2025 15:04 Buyer published: NAT250012190_წერილი-signed.pdf
- 13.08.2025 15:04 Buyer published: NAT250012190_დოკუმენტის რეგისტრაციის ბარათი.pdf
- 18.08.2025 22:33 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N7 საწოლის თეთრეული.pdf
- 18.08.2025 22:34 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N7 საწოლის თეთრეული.pdf
- 19.08.2025 16:33 Buyer published: NAT250012190_თეთრეულის ექსპერტიზა.pdf
- 26.08.2025 13:46 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N8 საწოლის თეთრეული.pdf
- 01.09.2025 14:00 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N9 საწოლის თეთრეული.pdf
- 02.09.2025 12:05 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N10 საწოლის თეთრეული.pdf
- 04.09.2025 16:29 Buyer published: NAT250012190_2025 დაზუსტებული ფასების ცხრილი 395 თეთრეული -signed.pdf
- 04.09.2025 16:29 Buyer published: NAT250012190_წერილი-signed.pdf
- 04.09.2025 16:30 Buyer published: NAT250012190_დოკუმენტის რეგისტრაციის ბარათი.pdf.PDF
- 08.09.2025 15:06 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N11 საწოლის თეთრეული.pdf
- 17.09.2025 12:18 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N12 საწოლის თეთრეული.pdf
- 18.09.2025 00:00 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ხელწერილი საწოლის თეთრეული. 18.09.2025..pdf
- 18.09.2025 16:34 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N13 საწოლის თეთრეული....pdf
- 24.09.2025 11:32 Buyer published: NAT250012190_ოქმი N14 საწოლის თეთრეული..pdf
- 27.08.2026 05:36 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
საავადმყოფოს თეთრეული
საავადმყოფოს თეთრეული
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს საწოლის თეთრეული
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს საწოლის თეთრეული
თეთრეულის კომპლექტის შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
საწმენდი ტილოები და ჭილოფები
საწმენდი ტილოები და ჭილოფები
საწოლის თეთრეული
საწმენდი ტილოები და ჭილოფები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ნობათი 2016 | 12× |
| შპს ბაკო | 6× |
| შპს გამა-გ | 3× |
| შპს ჯეობრეინ | 3× |
| პსპ ფარმა | 2× |