შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს გარე-განათების გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები
Can we win this?
47% — fair, held back by our line of business and helped by expected competition.
- Our line of business 34% like our past bids — adjacent to what we sell, not core to it. Nearest of our bids: "ქსელური მოწყობილობები".
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 43% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 31500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32,130.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 31.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250009511 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ტყიბულის მუნიციპალიტეტის კომუნალური გაერთიანება |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 31500000-გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 32`130.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. განფასების ცხრილში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 22.05.2025 18:55 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 31.05.2025 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 02.06.2025 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 300.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 321 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10კალენდარულ დღეში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 22.05.2025 18:55 Announced
- 31.05.2025 00:07 Bidding opens
- 31.05.2025 15:48 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 02.06.2025 11:28 Last bid activity
- 02.06.2025 15:00 Bidding closes
- 06.06.2025 18:18 Buyer published: NAT250009511_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი 2025წ.-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 06.06.2025 18:28 Buyer published: NAT250009511_ოქმი N2 გასანათებელი მოწყობილობა-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 26.06.2025 13:04 Buyer published: NAT250009511_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 26.06.2025 13:05 Buyer published: NAT250009511_ოქმი N3 გასანათებელი მოწყობილობა-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 30.06.2025 12:04 Buyer published: NAT250009511_ნიმუში.pdf
- 01.07.2025 15:54 Buyer published: NAT250009511_ოქმი N 4 გამ.გამოვლენა და ხელ. დადებაზე მოწვევა-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 08.07.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N1 — 32,130 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:03 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 20 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს გასანათებელი მოწყობილობების და ელექტრო ნათურების შესყიდვა
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს გასანათებელი მოწყობილობების და ელექტრო ნათურების შესყიდვა
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს გასანათებელი მოწყობილობების და ელექტრო ნათურების შესყიდვა
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს გასანათებელი მოწყობილობების და ელექტრო ნათურების შესყიდვა
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს გასანათებელი მოწყობილობების და ელექტრო ნათურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს გარე-განათების, ლამპიონების/პლაფონების(სანათები) პროჟექტო…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| თორნიკე | 2× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ოთარ ნამგალაძე | 1× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ხვთისო ბეჟიაშვი… | 1× |