წყლის დეიონიზაციის დანადგარი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 9% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 43% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 42900000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39,960.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 03.09.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250009775 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სსიპ სოფლის მეურნეობის სახელმწიფო ლაბორატორია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 42900000-სხვადასხვა ზოგადი და სპეციალური დანიშნულების მანქანა-დანადგარები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 43`200.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო პირობები |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 28.05.2025 17:27 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 03.06.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 05.06.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 500.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 432 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 45 (ორმოცდახუთი) კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (9)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ჯეოლაბინსტრუმენტები | 38,880 | 38,880 | — |
| NAT250009775_დანართი #1-ფასების ცხრილი_SLA.pdf.pdf | |||
| ლაბტეჩ ჯორჯია | 42,000 | 39,000 | — |
| NAT250009775_ფასების ცხტრილი_დანართი 1 - ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| softmaster | 39,960 | 39,960 | won |
| NAT250009775_დანართი #1-ფასების ცხრილი (3).xlsx.xlsx · NAT250009775_მწარმოებლის თანხმობა ტექნიკურ მახასიათებლებზე_LEPL STATE Lab of AGRI Tender 062025.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ტასო ბებო | 41,041 | 41,041 | — |
| NAT250009775_41041-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ინსპერონი | 42,498 | 42,498 | — |
| NAT250009775_დანართი #1-ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 28.05.2025 17:27 Announced
- 03.06.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 04.06.2025 16:30 First bid placed (5 bidders in total)
- 05.06.2025 11:58 Last bid activity
- 05.06.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 06.06.2025 15:58 Buyer published: NAT250009775_ინეტერესთა კონფლიქტი (ჯეოლაბი).pdf
- 06.06.2025 15:59 Buyer published: NAT250009775_ოქმი N2 დეიონიზატორი.pdf
- 09.06.2025 17:14 Buyer published: NAT250009775_ინეტერესთა კონფლიქტი (ლაბტეჩ).pdf
- 09.06.2025 17:14 Buyer published: NAT250009775_ოქმი N3 დეიონიზატორი.pdf
- 12.06.2025 18:15 Buyer published: NAT250009775_ოქმი N4 დეიონიზატორი.pdf
- 12.06.2025 18:15 Buyer published: NAT250009775_ინეტერესთა კონფლიქტი (softmaster).pdf
- 16.06.2025 18:55 Buyer published: NAT250009775_დანართი #1-ფასების ცხრილი (3).pdf
- 16.06.2025 18:56 Buyer published: NAT250009775_Rephile Supporting Statement 130625.pdf
- 18.06.2025 17:23 Buyer published: NAT250009775_ოქმი N5 დეიონიზატორი.pdf
- 25.06.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N149 — 39,960 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:01 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
მაღალი წნევით რეცხვის დანადგარი
ლაბორატორიული წყლის გამწმენდი სისტემა (დეიონიზატორი) კომპლექტაციით და თანმდევი მომსახურ…
ლაბორატორიული წყლის გამწმენდი სისტემა (დეიონიზატორი) კომპლექტაციით და თანმდევი მომსახურ…
ლაბორატორიული წყლის გამწმენდი სისტემა (დეიონიზატორი) კომპლექტაციით და თანმდევი მომსახურ…
ჩამდინარე წყლების გამწმენდი ნაგებობის/დანადგარის (თანმდევი მომსახურებით ტრანსპორტირება/…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
წყლის გამოსახდელი დანადგარი (დისტილატორი)
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ლაბტეჩ ჯორჯია | 10× |
| შპს ოლსაიდს | 9× |
| ირისე | 7× |
| შპს A and S | 7× |
| ჯეოლაბინსტრუმენტები | 6× |