ავტობუსები: ბოგდან- A-092, ივან -A-07A41 და მიკროავტობუსი მერსედესი სპრინტერების სათადარიგო ნაწილებისადა აქსესუარების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.3 bidders, 51% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 34300000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,200.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q2 | 30.06.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250010300 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს ,,ბოლნისის მუნიციპალური ტრანსპორტის სამსახური |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 34300000-ნაწილები და აქსესუარები სატრანსპორტო საშუალებებისა და მათი ძრავებისათვის |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 15`200.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.ტექ.დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 06.06.2025 15:26 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 14.06.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 16.06.2025 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 152.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 152 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 სამუშაო დღის ვადაში. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| გია კავკასია ლოგისტიკა | 15,200 | 15,200 | won |
| NAT250010300_სატენდერო წინადადება.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 06.06.2025 15:26 Announced
- 14.06.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 15.06.2025 17:41 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 15.06.2025 17:41 Last bid activity
- 16.06.2025 13:00 Bidding closes
- 19.06.2025 14:08 Buyer published: NAT250010300_ინტ.კომფლიქტი_ინტ.კომფ.pdf
- 19.06.2025 14:11 Buyer published: NAT250010300_ოქმი 2_ოქმი #2.pdf
- 19.06.2025 17:39 Buyer published: NAT250010300_დანართი #1-კორექტირებული.pdf
- 26.06.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N28 — 15,200 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:23 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
ავტობუსები : ISUZU Novo CitI BUS -ს -ს , ჰაიგერ KLQ 6770G და მიკროავტობუსი მერსედესი სპ…
ავტობუსი: ისუზუ-ბოგდან- A-092 გამოშვების წელი 2004- სათადარიგო ნაწილებისა და აქსესუარებ…
MERCURY L6 VERADO 350 -სთვის სხვადასხვა დასახელების სათადარიგო ნაწილების შესყიდვა
კომპანიის სარგებლობაში არსებული სატრანპორტო საშუალებისათვის(MERCEDES-BENZ) სათადარიგო ნ…
აიპი „ხაშურსერვისი“-ს კუთვნილი სატრანსპორტო საშუალებებისათვის სათადარიგო ნაწილების და ა…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.