შემნახველი მასივის სახელწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
8% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 47% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Category fit 48800000: 1 wins from 2 bids.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250013017 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს კომუნიკაციების ეროვნული კომისია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 48800000-საინფორმაციო სისტემები და სერვერები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 92`749.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 21.07.2025 16:48 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.07.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 29.07.2025 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 934.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 927 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან არაუმეტეს 80 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ნეოლოჯიქს | 92,749 | 92,749 | — |
| NAT250013017_ფასების ცხრილი _შემნახველი მასივი Neologix-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 21.07.2025 16:48 Announced
- 27.07.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 28.07.2025 13:42 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 28.07.2025 13:42 Last bid activity
- 29.07.2025 14:00 Bidding closes
- 05.08.2025 16:31 Buyer published: NAT250013017_ოქმი N2 .pdf
- 27.08.2026 05:30 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სერვერის ქსელის ბარათების და შემნახველი მასივის შესყიდვა
სერვერების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სერვერების მიწოდება-მონტაჟის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სერვერების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სთორიჯის მყარი დისკების (თანმდევი მონტაჟით) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შემნახველი მასივის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს სინტაქსი | 5× |
| ფავორიტი სტილი | 4× |
| შპს ადელაინი | 2× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 2× |
| ორიენტ ლოჯიკ | 2× |