საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
41% — fair, held back by our line of business and helped by expected competition.
- Our line of business 29% like our past bids — adjacent to what we sell, not core to it. Nearest of our bids: "სსიპ ,,საზღვაო ტრანსპორტის სააგენტო''-ს საჭიროებისათვის ერთი".
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 65% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 60100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 681.50 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 24.07.2025 |
| 217.50 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 19.08.2025 |
| 210.25 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 10.11.2025 |
| 1,682.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 18.11.2025 |
| 94.25 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 25.11.2025 |
| 304.50 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 09.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250010851 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ხობის მუნიციპალიტეტის კულტურულ-საგანმანათლებლო საზოგადოებრივი ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 60100000-საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 7`068.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 17.06.2025 16:35 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 25.06.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 27.06.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 71 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2025 წლის 25 დეკემბრამდე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 17.06.2025 16:35 Announced
- 25.06.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 25.06.2025 22:01 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 25.06.2025 22:01 Last bid activity
- 27.06.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 27.06.2025 15:50 Buyer published: NAT250010851_წერილი-ინტერესტა-კომფლიქტზე--signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 27.06.2025 15:50 Buyer published: NAT250010851_ოქმი-N2--signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 03.07.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N42 — 6,832 ₾
- 03.07.2025 15:03 Buyer published: NAT250010851_ხელშეკრულება-42 (2).pdf
- 27.08.2026 05:18 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
აავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტით მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სატრანსპორტო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სატრანსპორტო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
აავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| მერაბ წურწუმია | 2× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ლანა ფანჯავიძე | 2× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე გიორგი ტაბატაძე | 2× |
| შპს ჯორჯია ჰაბი 2001 | 2× |
| მიფასი | 1× |