ლიტრიანი ლითონის ნაგავშემკრები კონტეინერი,(16 ერთეული)
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 36% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22,528.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 08.09.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250011209 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სამტრედიის მუნიციპალიტეტის კომუნალური გაერთიანება |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44600000-ავზები, რეზერვუარები და კონტეინერები; ცენტრალური გათბობის რადიატორები და ბოილერები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 26`400.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მითითებულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 23.06.2025 11:24 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 30.06.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 02.07.2025 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 500.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 264 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 60 კალენდარული დღის განმავლობაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (12)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ანსარ | 18,400 | 18,400 | — |
| NAT250011209_ფასების ცხრილი კონტეინერები.pdf.pdf · NAT250011209_ესკიზი.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ჯორჯიან აუდიტ გრუპ | 22,528 | 22,528 | won |
| NAT250011209_ესკიზი-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250011209_ფასების ცხრილი კონტეინერები-signed (1).pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს იდა 001 | 22,560 | 22,560 | — |
| NAT250011209_ფასების ცხრილი კონტეინერები (2).xlsx.xlsx · NAT250011209_ფასების ცხრილი კონტეინერები (2)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს გაბ სოლუშენს | 24,960 | 24,960 | — |
| NAT250011209_გაბ სოლუშენსის სატენდერო წინადადება.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ორიენტი | 25,388 | 25,388 | — |
| NAT250011209_ზუსტი ესკიზი-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250011209_ფასების ცხრილი კონტეინერები-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250011209_ფასების ცხრილი კონტეინერები.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 23.06.2025 11:24 Announced
- 30.06.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 30.06.2025 11:23 First bid placed (5 bidders in total)
- 02.07.2025 11:54 Last bid activity
- 02.07.2025 14:00 Bidding closes
- 03.07.2025 12:13 Buyer published: NAT250011209_ინფორმაცია ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის შესახებ_ინტ.კონ. +.pdf
- 03.07.2025 12:13 Buyer published: NAT250011209_ოქმი 2 +.pdf
- 07.07.2025 12:22 Buyer published: NAT250011209_საექსპერტო დასკვნა_NAT250011209-signed.pdf
- 07.07.2025 12:22 Buyer published: NAT250011209_სერტიფიკატები.pdf
- 10.07.2025 10:30 Buyer published: NAT250011209_ოქმიN3 +.pdf
- 11.07.2025 11:28 Buyer published: NAT250011209_ოქმი N4 +.pdf
- 15.07.2025 12:09 Buyer published: NAT250011209_ოქმი 5 +.pdf
- 17.07.2025 11:16 Buyer published: NAT250011209_ინფორმაცია ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის შესახებ_ინტერესთა კონფ. +.pdf
- 17.07.2025 11:17 Buyer published: NAT250011209_ოქმიN6 +.pdf
- 21.07.2025 10:57 Buyer published: NAT250011209_ოქმი N7 +.pdf
- 23.07.2025 12:36 Buyer published: NAT250011209_ოქმი N 8 +.pdf
- 23.07.2025 13:06 Buyer published: NAT250011209_ფასების ცხრილი კონტეინერები (1)-signed.pdf
- 29.07.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N69 — 22,528 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:16 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ლიტრიანი ლითონის ნაგავშემკრები კონტეინერი,( 52 ერთეული)
ლიტრიანი ლითონის ნაგავშემკრები კონტეინერი - 20 ცალი. 1100 ლიტრიანი პლასტმასის ნაგავშემკ…
ცალი 1100 ლიტრიანი ლითონის ნაგავშემკრები კონტეინერის შესყიდვა
ლიტრიანი პლასტმასის ნაგავშემკრები კონტეინერი
და 120 ლიტრიანი ნაგავშემკრები კონტეინერების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ლიტრიანი ლითონის ნაგავშემკრები კონტეინერი,( 52 ერთეული)
ლიტრიანი ლითონის ნაგავშემკრები კონტეინერი,(42 ერთეული)
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| თორნიკე | 2× |
| საქკაბელი | 1× |
| შპს "ჯეოლაით" | 1× |
| შპს ჯორჯიან აუდიტ გრუპ | 1× |
| იმერი-მოტორსი | 1× |