GPS სისტემების და საწვავის მზომი მოწყობილობების პროგრამული უზრუნველყოფა და ტექნიკური მომსახურება
Can we win this?
22% — weak, held back by our line of business and helped by expected competition.
- Our line of business 32% like our past bids — adjacent to what we sell, not core to it. Nearest of our bids: "პროგრამული უზრუნველყოფის პაკეტების შესყიდვა".
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 95% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 63700000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,459.39 ₾ | პროგრამები სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტიდან | 2025 | Q4 | 13.10.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250012349 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს საქართველოს მელიორაცია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 63700000-სახმელეთო, წყლისა და საჰაერო ტრანსპორტის დამხმარე მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 60`526.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 09.07.2025 18:44 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 16.07.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 18.07.2025 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 242.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 605 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ.დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს აიტ გრუპი | 60,526 | 60,526 | won |
| NAT250012349_ტექნიკური დავალება-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250012349_დანართი N1 (ფასების ცხრილი) .xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 09.07.2025 18:44 Announced
- 16.07.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 16.07.2025 13:41 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 16.07.2025 13:41 Last bid activity
- 18.07.2025 14:00 Bidding closes
- 25.07.2025 20:07 Buyer published: NAT250012349_NAT250012349-ოქმი N2.pdf
- 28.07.2025 17:17 Buyer published: NAT250012349_დანართი N1 (ფასების ცხრილი) გასწორებული.xlsx
- 31.07.2025 17:43 Buyer published: NAT250012349_ოქმი N3 NAT250012349.pdf
- 01.08.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N1-319 — 71,398 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:35 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
დეპარტამენტის კუთვნილ ტექნიკაზე სანავიგაციო მოწყობილობის (GPS ან ექვივალენტი) და საწვავ…
შპს „საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანიის” კუთვნილ ავტომანქანებსა და სპეც.ტექნიკ…
სსიპ „დაცული ტერიტორიების სააგენტო“-ს ბალანსზე რიცხული სატრანსპორტო საშუალებებისათვის ნ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია: ავტოსატრანსპორტო საშუალებაზე GPS მოწყობილობის უსასყიდლოდ დამონტაჟებ…
ველოსიპედებისათვის GPS მოწყობილობით სატრანსპორტო საშუალებების საგზაო მოძრაობის მონიტორი…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
GPS სისტემების და საწვავის მზომი მოწყობილობების პროგრამული უზრუნველყოფა და ტექნიკური მო…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ჯეოექსპერტი | 10× |
| შპს ნიუ თაიმი | 8× |
| შპს გიორგი 77 | 7× |
| შპს ოპტიმალ გრუპ | 7× |
| შპს ინსპექტ-ა | 7× |