GEO250000320
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (26% on size and competition alone).
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.0 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure GEO: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 45200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500,000.00 ₾ advance | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 01.09.2025 |
| 500,000.00 ₾ advance | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 04.11.2025 |
| 500,000.00 ₾ advance | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 24.12.2025 |
| 500,000.00 ₾ advance | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 20.02.2026 |
| 101,278.16 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 27.02.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | GEO250000320 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა(ა)იპ თბილისის განვითარების ფონდი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | შესყიდვის ელექტრონული პროცედურა(GEO) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 45200000-მთლიანი ან ნაწილობრივი სამშენებლო სამუშაოები და სამოქალაქო მშენებლობის სამუშაოები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 10`557`010.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 11.07.2025 16:45 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 23.07.2025 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 25.07.2025 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 42`228.00 GEL |
| მოწოდების ვადა | არაუგვიანეს 2028 წლის 31 მარტისა |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 11.07.2025 16:45 Announced
- 23.07.2025 00:00 Bidding opens
- 25.07.2025 12:09 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 25.07.2025 12:09 Last bid activity
- 25.07.2025 13:00 Bidding closes
- 30.07.2025 16:29 Buyer published: GEO250000320_ოქმი N2 - ვარკეთილი 9.pdf
- 30.07.2025 16:29 Buyer published: GEO250000320_ოქმი N2 - ვარკეთილი 9.pdf
- 04.08.2025 14:53 Buyer published: GEO250000320_კორექტირებული ხარჯთაღრიცხვა_დანართი N1 - კორპ. 9 ხარჯ (დანართი ზღვრული ფასით) (1) -.xlsx
- 04.08.2025 14:53 Buyer published: GEO250000320_კორექტირებული ხარჯთაღრიცხვა_დანართი N1 - კორპ. 9 ხარჯ (დანართი ზღვრული ფასით) (1) -.pdf
- 07.08.2025 11:34 Buyer published: GEO250000320_ოქმი N3 - ვარკეთილის კორპ.9.pdf
- 08.08.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N25-08-49 — 10,557,010 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:34 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
წყალტუბოს მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფლებში, კერძოდ: ცხუნკურში, ყუმისთავში, ქვილიშორში, სოფ. წყა…
თელავის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფ. კურდღელაურში N10 ქუჩის სარეაბილიტაციო სამუშაოების შესყიდვა
ლაგოდეხის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ქვ. მსხალგორში გზისა და სანიაღვრე არხების რეაბილიტაციის…
ქ. მარნეულში (ასლანოვის; ახუნდოვის) ქუჩების რეაბილიტაციის სამუშაოების შესყიდვა
ქ. მარნეულში ( 9 აპრილის; ჯანდარის; 9 ძმის;) ქუჩების რეაბილიტაციის სამუშაოების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ქ. თბილისი, მთაწმინდის მამადავითის სახელობის ეკლესიისა და სამრეკლოს სახურავის შეცვლის (…
ქ. თბილისი, მთაწმინდის მამადავითის სახელობის ეკლესიისა და სამრეკლოს სახურავის შეცვლის (…
ქ. თბილისი, მთაწმინდის მამადავითის სახელობის ეკლესიისა და სამრეკლოს სახურავის შეცვლის (…
GEO260000153
GEO260000152
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ბკ ქონსთრაქშენი | 4× |
| შპს საბა კონსტრაქშენ | 4× |
| შპს ბილდკინგს | 3× |
| შპს X ვექტორი | 3× |
| შპს ინტერსექიურითი-ჯორჯია | 2× |