გარე განათების ბოძების და LED სანათი მოწყობილობების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
22% — weak, held back by our line of business and helped by expected competition.
- Our line of business 30% like our past bids — adjacent to what we sell, not core to it. Nearest of our bids: "ქსელური მოწყობილობები".
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 42% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 34900000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73,058.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 04.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250012128 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შ.პ.ს. ,,თბილსერვის ჯგუფი” |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 34900000-სხვადასხვა სატრანსპორტო მოწყობილობა და სათადარიგო ნაწილები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 75`060.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხი.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 07.07.2025 14:47 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 18.07.2025 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 21.07.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 751.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 751 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხი.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (30)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს იდა 001 | 60,049 | 60,049 | — |
| NAT250012128_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N3 ..xlsx.xlsx | |||
| შპს ჯორჯიან აუდიტ გრუპ | 73,060 | 73,060 | won |
| NAT250012128_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N3 . (2).xlsx.xlsx · NAT250012128_დანართი N1- დეკორატიული ბოძის ტექნიკური მახასიათებლები.-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250012128_დანართი N2- სანათის ტექნიკური მახასიათებლები-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250012128_Pole Datasheet (1)2-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს X ვექტორი | 75,060 | 75,060 | — |
| NAT250012128_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N3 ..xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 07.07.2025 14:47 Announced
- 18.07.2025 00:03 Bidding opens
- 19.07.2025 17:45 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 21.07.2025 11:46 Last bid activity
- 21.07.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 23.07.2025 18:35 Buyer published: NAT250012128_NAT250012128 ოქმი 2-SIGNED.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:13 Buyer published: NAT250012128_2doc-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:13 Buyer published: NAT250012128_3doc-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:13 Buyer published: NAT250012128_5doc-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:13 Buyer published: NAT250012128_6doc-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:14 Buyer published: NAT250012128_doc 4-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:14 Buyer published: NAT250012128_Doc5-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:14 Buyer published: NAT250012128_GALVANKA1-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:14 Buyer published: NAT250012128_IRPA (1)-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:15 Buyer published: NAT250012128_დანართი N1- დეკორატიული ბოძის ტექნიკური მახასიათებლები. 2-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:15 Buyer published: NAT250012128_დანართი N2- სანათის ტექნიკური მახასიათებლები-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:15 Buyer published: NAT250012128_საგარნტიო-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:15 Buyer published: NAT250012128_სანათის საილუსტრაციო ნახაზი-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:20 Buyer published: NAT250012128_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N3 . (1)-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2025 23:44 Buyer published: NAT250012128_cert2-signed.pdf
- 31.07.2025 17:27 Buyer published: NAT250012128_დისკვალიფიკაცია_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 06.08.2025 14:12 Buyer published: NAT250012128_ტექნიკური დოკუმენტაციის დაზუსტება_ოქმი N4.pdf
- 07.08.2025 16:23 Buyer published: NAT250012128_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N3.xlsx
- 11.08.2025 16:25 Buyer published: NAT250012128_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N3-signed.pdf
- 11.08.2025 16:26 Buyer published: NAT250012128_დანართი N1- დეკორატიული ბოძის ტექნიკური მახასიათებლები. (1)-signed.pdf
- 11.08.2025 16:26 Buyer published: NAT250012128_დანართი N2- სანათის ტექნიკური მახასიათებლები (1) (1)-signed.pdf
- 11.08.2025 16:42 Buyer published: NAT250012128_1461 notary (1).pdf (11/08/2025 04:08)
- 11.08.2025 16:57 Buyer published: NAT250012128_1461 notary (1)-signed.pdf
- 11.08.2025 16:57 Buyer published: NAT250012128_caliskan letter notary (1)-signed.pdf
- 11.08.2025 16:57 Buyer published: NAT250012128_10025 notary (1)-signed.pdf
- 11.08.2025 16:57 Buyer published: NAT250012128_toscelik letter notary (1)-signed.pdf
- 11.08.2025 16:57 Buyer published: NAT250012128_10219 notary (1)-signed.pdf
- 11.08.2025 17:03 Buyer published: NAT250012128_lumalit datasheet notary-signed.pdf
- 11.08.2025 19:16 Buyer published: NAT250012128_საგარანტიო პირობები-signed.pdf
- 13.08.2025 16:39 Buyer published: NAT250012128_დაბარება ხელშეკრულებაზე_ოქმი N5.pdf
- 20.08.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N30-554 — 73,058 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:36 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
გარე განათების ბოძების და LED სანათი მოწყობილობების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
გარე განათების ბოძების და LED სანათი მოწყობილობების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
გარე განათების ბოძების (babel) LED სანათი მოწყობილობებით სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ტექნიკური მარილის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ტექნიკური მარილის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ტექნიკური მარილის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
გარე განათების ბოძების და LED სანათი მოწყობილობების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
გარე განათების ბოძების და LED სანათი მოწყობილობების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ტექნიკური მარილის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ტექნიკური მარილის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 16× |
| ჯი-თი გრუპ | 13× |
| თორნიკე | 10× |
| შპს Light Time | 8× |
| შპს გარდენა სერვისი | 7× |