საამზომველო მომსახურება
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 6% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 71300000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31,221.28 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 24.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250013315 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თვითმმართველი ქალაქი ქალაქ რუსთავის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 71300000-საინჟინრო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 28`055.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 24.07.2025 17:49 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 01.08.2025 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 04.08.2025 17:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 281.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 281 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ეტაპობრივად, ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2025 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით, შემსყიდველის მოთხოვნიდან არაუმეტეს 5 (ხუთი) სამუშაო დღე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 24.07.2025 17:49 Announced
- 01.08.2025 00:02 Bidding opens
- 02.08.2025 17:19 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 02.08.2025 17:19 Last bid activity
- 04.08.2025 17:00 Bidding closes
- 06.08.2025 17:57 Buyer published: NAT250013315_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 06.08.2025 17:57 Buyer published: NAT250013315_ოქმი #2.pdf
- 06.08.2025 17:58 Buyer published: NAT250013315_წერილი.pdf
- 13.08.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N01 — 31,221 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:28 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
საამზომველო მომსახურება
საკადასტრო აზომვების სფეროში მომსახურეობა
სოფელ მამკოდაში შიდა საუბნო გზების რეაბილიტაციის დეტალური საპროექტო-სახარჯთაღრიცხვო დოკ…
ქ. თბილისში, ნაძალადევის რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული N12-ე და N48-ე საჯარო სკოლის შენო…
ქ. ზუგდიდში მდებარე N12 საჯარო სკოლის სააქტო დარბაზის სამშენებლო სამუშაოების საპროექტო-…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ქალაქ რუსთავის მუნიციპალიტეტის მიერ შენობა-ნაგებობების მშენებლობის, რეაბილიტაციის, გამა…
ქალაქ რუსთავში საავტომობილო გზების, ნაპირდამცავი ან/და ნაპირსამაგრი ნაგებობების, სახიდე…
ქალაქ რუსთავის მუნიციპალიტეტის მიერ შენობა-ნაგებობების მშენებლობის, რეაბილიტაციის, გამა…
ქალაქ რუსთავის მუნიციპალიტეტის მიერ შენობა-ნაგებობების მშენებლობის, რეაბილიტაციის, გამა…
ქალაქ რუსთავში საავტომობილო გზების, ნაპირდამცავი ან/და ნაპირსამაგრი ნაგებობების, სახიდე…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს სამება | 11× |
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 7× |
| შპს ჰაუს-ტოპი 2009 | 6× |
| ზურაბი ჯავახიშვილი | 6× |
| შპს შა-გი 2010 | 5× |