ა(ა)იპ ქობულეთის სოფლის წყალის საჭიროებისათვის სასმელი წყლის მილების სხვადასხვა დიამეტრის ფიტინგების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Incumbent შპს უნივერსალი 2020 has won 2 of the last 4 awards from this buyer here.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,900.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 12.09.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250013522 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა (ა) იპ. ქობულეთის სოფლის წყალი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44100000-სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 10`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ ფასების ცხრილი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 29.07.2025 17:52 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 08.08.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 11.08.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 50.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 100 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 კალენდარული დღის განმავლობაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ერა ჯორჯია 2023 | 9,900 | 9,900 | won |
| NAT250013522_ფასების ცხრილი -2025-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 29.07.2025 17:52 Announced
- 08.08.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 08.08.2025 16:07 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 08.08.2025 16:07 Last bid activity
- 11.08.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 15.08.2025 15:03 Buyer published: NAT250013522_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 15.08.2025 15:03 Buyer published: NAT250013522_ოქმი #2.pdf
- 15.08.2025 15:04 Buyer published: NAT250013522_შეტყობინება1..pdf
- 22.08.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N13 — 9,900 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:26 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ა(ა)იპ ქობულეთის სოფლის წყალის საჭიროებისათვის სასმელი წყლის მილების სხვადასხვა დიამეტრ…
ა(ა)იპ ქობულეთის სოფლის წყალის საჭიროებისათვის სასმელი წყლის მილების სხვადასხვა დიამეტრ…
ა(ა)იპ ქობულეთის სოფლის წყალის საჭიროებისათვის სხვადასხვა დიამეტრის სასმელი წყლის მილებ…
ა(ა)იპ ქობულეთის სოფლის წყალის საჭიროებისათვის სხვადასხვა დიამეტრის სასმელი წყლის მილებ…
შ.პ.ს. ქობულეთის წყალის საჭიროებისათვის სასმელი წყლის სხვადასხვა დიამეტრის ფიტინგების შ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ა(ა)იპ ქობულეთის სოფლის წყალის საჭიროებისათვის სხვადასხვა დიამეტრის სასმელი წყლის მილებ…
ა(ა)იპ ქობულეთის სოფლის წყალის საჭიროებისათვის სასმელი წყლის მილების სხვადასხვა დიამეტრ…
ა(ა)იპ ქობულეთის სოფლის წყალის საჭიროებისათვის სასმელი წყლის მილების სხვადასხვა დიამეტრ…
ა(ა)იპ ქობულეთის სოფლის წყალის საჭიროებისათვის სასმელი წყლის მილების სხვადასხვა დიამეტრ…
ა(ა)იპ ქობულეთის სოფლის წყალის საჭიროებისათვის სხვადასხვა დიამეტრის სასმელი წყლის მილებ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ერა ჯორჯია 2023 | 3× |
| შპს უნივერსალი 2020 | 2× |
| შპს რემონტის სახლი 2020 | 2× |
| შპს არტ რესტაილინგი | 2× |
| გენადი ემინაძე | 2× |