ააიპ გარდაბანსერვისის მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს ონკანები, ვენტილები, სარქველები და მსგავსი ნაწილები (ურდულების, მილტუჩების, ქანჩების და ჭანჭიკების) შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 36% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 42100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 756.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 20.11.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA250000801 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | გარდაბანსერვისი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 42100000-დანადგარები მექანიკური ენერგიის წარმოებისა და გამოყენებისთვის |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 7`448.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მითითებულია დანართ #1ში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 30.07.2025 15:21 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 05.08.2025 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 07.08.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 140.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 74 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2025წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით, ეტაპობრივად შემსყიდველის მოთხოვნის შესაბამისად, მოთხოვნიდან 3 (სამი) სამუშაო დღის ვადაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ერა ჯორჯია 2023 | 7,168 | 7,168 | won |
| SPA250000801_დანართი #1-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ეკომშენჯგუფი | 7,190 | 7,190 | — |
| SPA250000801_დანართი # 2-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 30.07.2025 15:21 Announced
- 05.08.2025 00:07 Bidding opens
- 05.08.2025 17:07 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 06.08.2025 11:13 Last bid activity
- 07.08.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 07.08.2025 14:39 Buyer published: SPA250000801_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 07.08.2025 14:40 Buyer published: SPA250000801_ოქმი 2.pdf
- 14.08.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N57 — 7,168 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:26 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ააიპ გარდაბანსერვისის მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოად…
ააიპ გარდაბანსერვისის მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოად…
ააიპ გარდაბანსერვისის მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოად…
ააიპ გარდაბანსერვისის მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოად…
ააიპ გარდაბანსერვისის მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოად…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ააიპ გარდაბანსერვისის მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოად…
ააიპ გარდაბანსერვისის მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოად…
ააიპ გარდაბანსერვისის მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოად…
ააიპ გარდაბანსერვისის მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოად…
ააიპ გარდაბანსერვისის მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოად…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ჯი.ემ.ეს ჯგუფი 2024 | 4× |
| შპს ა.ბ ქომფანი | 3× |
| შპს ერა ჯორჯია 2023 | 3× |
| შპს ნემო | 3× |
| შპს სანი ლოჯისტიკა | 2× |