შპალი და განძელი
Can we win this?
5% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 7% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 42% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 34900000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33,660.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 04.11.2025 |
| 33,660.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 05.11.2025 |
| 33,660.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 06.11.2025 |
| 22,154.40 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 07.11.2025 |
| 37,998.40 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 13.11.2025 |
| 26,660.28 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 01.12.2025 |
| 13,752.88 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 03.12.2025 |
| 39,835.40 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 15.01.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250014067 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თბილისის სატრანსპორტო კომპანია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 34900000-სხვადასხვა სატრანსპორტო მოწყობილობა და სათადარიგო ნაწილები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 280`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 05.08.2025 18:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 15.08.2025 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 18.08.2025 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 2`800.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 2`800 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 05.08.2025 18:01 Announced
- 15.08.2025 00:00 Bidding opens
- 18.08.2025 11:58 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 18.08.2025 11:58 Last bid activity
- 18.08.2025 13:30 Bidding closes
- 21.08.2025 17:49 Buyer published: NAT250014067_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი - შპალი და განძელი.pdf
- 21.08.2025 18:06 Buyer published: NAT250014067_ოქმი 2 - შპალი და განძელი.pdf
- 26.08.2025 14:15 Buyer published: NAT250014067_დანართი 1 ტექნიკური დავალება ცვლილება.pdf
- 29.08.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250014067_დასკვნა შესაბამისობის შესახებ.pdf
- 29.08.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250014067_ოქმი 3 - შპალი და განძელი.pdf
- 04.09.2025 11:28 Buyer published: NAT250014067_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი - შპალი და განძელი.pdf
- 12.09.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N0300 — 245,480 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:54 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 20 sections
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა ტიპის ტაქსის აღმნიშვნელი მანათობელი ნიშნები
სალიანდაგო ზედნაშენი
პანელური ღობისა და ბოძების შესყიდვა
გარე განათების ბოძების და LED სანათი მოწყობილობების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს დავით აღმაშენებლის სახელობის ქუთაისის საერთაშორისო აეროპო…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა ტიპის ტაქსის აღმნიშვნელი მანათობელი ნიშნები
სალიანდაგო ზედნაშენი
ავტობუსის დამცავი ბარიერი (ტურნიკეტი)
სალიანდაგო ზედნაშენი
რელსი
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გამა-გ | 10× |
| შპს სოლვითი | 7× |
| ნუგზარ ხაჩიძე | 7× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ლუკა სანიკიძე | 6× |
| შპს ეგო | 6× |