ქიმიური რეაქტივების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 15% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 0.9 bidders, 51% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250014227 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს საქართველოს გაერთიანებული წყალმომარაგების კომპანია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33600000-ფარმაცევტული პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 12`885.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის შესაბამისად |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 06.08.2025 18:34 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 20.08.2025 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 22.08.2025 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 129.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 129 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის შესაბამისად |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (27)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ,,ქიმიური კომპანია გეოჯემი'' | 9,921 | 9,921 | — |
| NAT250014227_ფასების ცხრილი (5).xlsx.xlsx | |||
| შპს რეაგენტ გრუპი | 12,885 | 12,885 | — |
| NAT250014227_ფასების ცხრილი_fasebis cxrili signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 06.08.2025 18:34 Announced
- 20.08.2025 00:02 Bidding opens
- 21.08.2025 10:15 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 22.08.2025 11:56 Last bid activity
- 22.08.2025 12:30 Bidding closes
- 27.08.2025 14:58 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ოქმი №2.pdf
- 01.09.2025 14:45 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ფასების ცხრილი 1-signed.pdf
- 05.09.2025 16:53 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ოქმი №3.pdf
- 10.09.2025 19:37 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ოქმი N4.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:52 Buyer published: NAT250014227_დაზუსტებული ფასების ცხრილი_fasebis cxrili-signed (1).pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:52 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ბარიუმის ქლორიდი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:52 Buyer published: NAT250014227_მჟაუნმჟავას ფიქსონალი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:52 Buyer published: NAT250014227_კალიუმის პერმანგანაატის ფიქსონალი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:53 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ტრილონ ბ ფიქსონალი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:53 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ვერცხლის ნიტრატის ფიქსონალი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:53 Buyer published: NAT250014227_მარილმჟავას ფიქსონალი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:54 Buyer published: NAT250014227_გოგირდმჟავას q.s.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:54 Buyer published: NAT250014227_მარილმჟავა ქ.ს.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:54 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ამიაკი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:54 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ეთილის სპირტი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:55 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ამონიუმის ქლორიდი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:55 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ამონიუმის პერსულფატი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:55 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ამონიუმის როდანიდი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:55 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ნატრიუმის ტუტე.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:55 Buyer published: NAT250014227_დიფენილამინი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 16:56 Buyer published: NAT250014227_სეგნეტის მარილი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 17:00 Buyer published: NAT250014227_მეთილ ორანჟი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 17:00 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ნატრიუმის თიოსულფატი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 17:00 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ვერცხლის ნიტრატი.pdf
- 18.09.2025 18:34 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ოქმი N5.pdf
- 18.09.2025 18:45 Buyer published: NAT250014227_მიმართვა სახელმწიფო შესყიდვების სააგენტოს.pdf
- 16.10.2025 10:22 Buyer published: NAT250014227_ოქმი №6.pdf
- 27.08.2026 05:53 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა სახის ქიმიური რეაქტივების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის ქიმიური რეაქტივების შესყიდვა
ქიმიური რეაქტივები
ქიმიური ჭურჭლის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ციტრუსოვანი კულტურების ვირუსული დაავადებების დიაგნოსტიკისათვის საჭირო რეაქტივების შესყი…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს საქართველოს წყლის სისტემები | 6× |
| შპს დიზაინ კომფორტ გრუპი | 5× |
| მუნიციპალპროექტი | 4× |
| შპს უნივერსალი | 4× |
| შპს იჯ ჩემისთრი | 3× |