შესყიდვის ობიექტია ქართული საგალობლის "შენ ხარ ვენახი" ორენოვანი (ქართული და ინგლისური) კრებულის ბეჭდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 79800000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,900.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 22.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250014929 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს ფოლკლორის სახელმწიფო ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 79800000-ბეჭდვა და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 15`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 18.08.2025 21:20 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 25.08.2025 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 27.08.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 300.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 150 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | შემსყიდვდელის მიერ დასაბეჭდი მასალის გადაგზავნიდან არაუგვიანეს 35 სამუშაო დღის ვადაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ფავორიტი სტილი | 15,000 | 9,900 | won |
| NAT250014929_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N1. ბეჭდვა.xlsx.xlsx | |||
| სეზანი | 13,200 | 13,200 | — |
| NAT250014929_ტენდერის ფასის გაცემა - შპს სეზანი_ფასების ცხილი დანართი N1. ბეჭდვაpdf-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს უნივერსალი | 14,700 | 14,700 | — |
| NAT250014929_ფასების ცხრილი_fasebis cxrili.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 18.08.2025 21:20 Announced
- 25.08.2025 00:09 Bidding opens
- 26.08.2025 17:03 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 27.08.2025 11:31 Last bid activity
- 27.08.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 01.09.2025 15:43 Buyer published: NAT250014929_ოქმი 2 ბეჭდვა.pdf
- 01.09.2025 15:54 Buyer published: NAT250014929_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N1. ბეჭდვა-დაზუსტებული.xlsx
- 02.09.2025 16:37 Buyer published: NAT250014929_ფასწარმოქმნა.pdf
- 05.09.2025 20:33 Buyer published: NAT250014929_ოქმი 3 ბეჭდვა.ხელმოწერილი-signed-signed.pdf
- 12.09.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N001 — 9,900 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:47 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია -პროექტის - „კავსაძეთა მომღერალ-მგალობელთ გვარისადმი მიძღვნილი გამოც…
შესყიდვის საგანია - ბრენდირებული ინგლისურენოვანი ბროშურის „კულტურა“ ბეჭდვა და ადგილზე მ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია აჭარის რეგიონის საპოპულარიზაციო, ინგლისურენოვანი ბროშურების (საერთო …
შესყიდვის საგანია - ბრენდირებული ინგლისურენოვანი ბროშურის ,,ბუნება და ეკოტურიზმი“ ბეჭდვ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია აჭარის რეგიონის საპოპულარიზაციო, ინგლისურენოვანი ბროშურის (საერთო რა…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტია -პროექტის - „კავსაძეთა მომღერალ-მგალობელთ გვარისადმი მიძღვნილი გამოც…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია -პროექტის - „კავსაძეთა მომღერალ-მგალობელთ გვარისადმი მიძღვნილი გამოც…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| სს ვებდორსი | 2× |
| შპს ემ კა ეს | 2× |
| ფავორიტი სტილი | 2× |
| შპს კია საქართველო | 1× |
| შ.პ.ს. "ჯიტიენ ტექნოლოჯიქს" | 1× |